Calciomercato live

Vai a Calciomercato Quadro Generale
Davide TalaricoDivignano Soccer Mezzomerico
ihor kinzerskyPro Roasio Usi Grignasco
FRANCESCO MAZZOLARIUsi Grignasco Barengo
LEONARDO FINAUsi Grignasco -
Mohamed AbouzeidVeveri Voluntas Novara
Fabio LancerottoVoluntas Novara -
Andrea BompanCerano Inter Farmaci Verbania
Paolo Farago'Novara Cagliari
Gennaro ArmenoNovara Matera
Ivan BrusaOmegna Dormelletto
Federico PescioSizzano Valduggia
Riccardo SavoiniDufour Varallo Sizzano
Mattia Di BiancoSizzano Borgovercelli
Luca ForzaniBriga Sizzano
Sokol BrahimiOlimpia Sant'Agabio River Sesia
Marco ChiosaPerugia Novara
Valerio PetroneCerano Arona
Giovanni KyerematengCerano Briga
Diego CarginaleGattinara Borgomanero
Axel GulinCittà di Campobasso Gozzano
Nicolas LenociCittà di Campobasso Gozzano
Nicholas ScarlattiCerano Trecate
Alex MontagnaniCerea Cerano
Luca MaglianoCerea Cerano
Pierandrea FanigliuloCorneliano Roero Cerano
Alessio MusarellaCarpignano San Nazzaro Sesia
Mattia BorrutoSparta Novara Cerano
Cristiano BersezioCerano Basso Novarese
Jacopo LoewCastellettese Brianza Cernusco Merate
Ruberto MontiCarpignano Serravallese
Domenico BetruceSanmartinese Casalino
Stefano LinarelloSparta Novara Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Andrea MasciagaMomo River Sesia
Mattia PelosiArona Sizzano
Filippo OgnibeneDormelletto Comignago
Michael CarioV.R. Veruno Sizzano
Fabio PescaroloVarallo E Pombia Cerano
Mario DervishiTrecate Cerano
Dajan DodajCerano Trecate
Vladimiro ZanottiBorgomanero Briga
Fabrizio CarboniFeralpisalò Gozzano
Marco MattioniGavirate calcio Castellettese
Manuel MiglioranzaCastellettese Comignago
Daniele MazzucchelliSolbiasommese Castellettese
Francesco MaugeriSolbiasommese Castellettese
Alessandro NinoCameri Castellettese
Mattia CentrellaRomentinese Castellettese
Brian BosciaCameri La Trecatese
Sebastiano AperiAlto Vicentino Gozzano
Emanuele TestardiSan Severo Gozzano
Jacopo MantovaniLumezzane Gozzano
Vittorio GilliBorgosesia Gozzano
Roberto GuittoLecco Gozzano
Marco MassaroGozzano Folgore Caratese
Marco ScaramozzaGozzano Stresa
Nicholas LentiniGozzano Stresa
Emilian ConstantinGozzano Stresa
Noarman AnibriGozzano Tortona
Matteo AlliataGozzano Juventus Domo
Antonio Di NoceraSan Rocco Momo
Giovanni MastroianniDormelletto Momo
Matteo DonettiBorgovercelli Briga
Matteo BeltramiStresa Borgomanero
Andrea ZenoniJuventus Domo Borgomanero
Aziz El KhiyatiBorgomanero Briga
Riccardo BarberioBorgomanero Momo
Matteo AccordinoVarallo E Pombia Sparta Novara
Michael CorioBorgomanero La Biellese
Giacomo DangiolellaMomo Caltignaga
Alex BouzidaMomo Sizzano
FEDERICO ELISEOCaltignaga Maranese
GABRIELE PASQUINOVanzaghellese Caltignaga
LUCA COMICaltignaga Soccer Mezzomerico
Stefano GioriaCaltignaga Divignano
PAPI NDAYECaltignaga Maranese
Vladimir PeruccaOleggio Caltignaga
Andrea CerianiCastellettese Cerano
Nicholas CaporaleArona Briga
Alessio BoscoloBriga Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Omar PapaInter Farmaci Verbania Briga
Luca MassaraGattinara Briga
Alessandro ScoppaTeam Voluntas Novara
Alessio MannoCameri Voluntas Novara
Fabio LancerottoCaltignaga Voluntas Novara
Daniel TurettaAccademia Borgomanero Città di Cossato
Joseph ManziniArzachena Borgomanero
Samuele SaliceVarallo E Pombia Cerano
Frank Gir AtakMomo River Sesia
Filippo ChiappiniSporting Bellinzago Briga
Dajan DodajTrecate Cerano
Jacopo ApicellaGozzano Borgomanero
Omar SatiGozzano Borgomanero
Vittorio RoggiaVarallo E Pombia Borgomanero
Aziz El KhiyatiComignago Borgomanero
Danilo AlbaneseDormelletto Castellettese
Luca MacchioneVerbania Castellettese
Paolo GalloPiedimulera Briga
Emanuele StangalinoSim Garbagna Sanmartinese
Fabio BisesiOlimpia Sant'Agabio Juvenzo San Rocco
Danilo CimafonteMomo Juvenzo San Rocco
Andrea VenturaTerdobbiate Juvenzo San Rocco
Marco PiazzaSim Garbagna Juvenzo San Rocco
Giuseppe CallipariMomo Juvenzo San Rocco
Matteo GuarinielloSan Rocco Juvenzo San Rocco
Fabrizio SonciniJuvenzo San Rocco Veveri
Giovanni VoluminoVoluntas Novara Casalino
Fabio RighettiVoluntas Novara Casalino
Francesco VosaliVoluntas Novara Casalino
Luca ConzVoluntas Novara Casalino
Gabriele VaresiCaltignaga Casalino
Nickolas BellafeminaSan Nazzaro Sesia Casalino
Corrado MiladaniSim Garbagna Casalino
Denis SaleriSim Garbagna Casalino
Simone SaleriSim Garbagna Casalino
Gabriele MesitiCasalino Amatori Granozzese
Cristian AffinitoBorgomanero Juventus Domo
Daniele BuzzegoliNovara Benevento
Christian BertozziCureggio Comignago
Davide CampisiPernatese Cameri
Manuele TessaroSim Garbagna Cameri
Matteo FracassinaSim Garbagna Caltignaga
Mattia BertoliniSim Garbagna Sizzano
Jonathan LuglioJuvenzo San Rocco Cameri
Nicolò CavadiniVarallo E Pombia Arona
Filippo RomagnaJuventus Novara
Bryan FendericoMomo Lumellogno
Simone PoverinoSanmartinese Momo
Andrea MasciagaSanmartinese Momo
Clemente MusumeciSizzano Momo
Antonio Di NoceraSan Rocco Momo
Davide BiasioOleggio Momo
Roberto CupiaTrecate Momo
Davide TumlerOleggio Momo
Andrea BrumanaMomo Sizzano
Nicolò FerrarisDormelletto Gattinara
Ettore SteniBorgomanero Rivarolese
Antonio FaellaPernatese Soccer Mezzomerico
Adrian Costin OpreaOlimpia Sant'Agabio Sparta Novara
Maurizio FornaraAccademia Borgomanero Briga
Lorenzo CavagnettoFulgor Ronco Valdengo Sparta Novara
Davide RepossiniAlicese Sparta Novara
Alessandro ManciniArona Oleggio Castello
Jacopo LoewMariano Castellettese
Jonas LombardoVergiatese Castellettese
Miguel Angel MagnoniLegnano Castellettese
Daniel ShaqjaBriga Castellettese
Oscar ZaniboniVergiatese Castellettese
Daniele PalmieriVergiatese Castellettese
Andrea BoattoVergiatese Castellettese
Alberto BogognaCastellettese Momo
Lamine GningueCastellettese Vergiatese
Daniele CataldoCureggio Briga
Marco VitaliRiviera d'Orta Briga
Fabio CatenaVergiatese Cerano
Christian AlvitrezOltrepoVoghera Gozzano
Maurizio PiscopoBra Gozzano
Ermes RighettiCastellettese Dormelletto
Gabriele MostoniSporting Bellinzago Dormelletto
Marco DugnaniArona Feriolo
Mihnea SoitVarallo E Pombia Arona
Alessandro CarrettoniArona Gattinara
Euglend GjokaGorla Maggiore Arona
Mirko GaleazziBriga Arona
Marco SantangeloArnate Arona
Davide GolfettoOleggio Castellettese
Paolo CerriBogogno Anspi Fontaneto
Andrea OioliBogogno Anspi Fontaneto
Luca AllegriniBogogno Anspi Fontaneto
Francesco Fasci'Cureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Simone PezzimentiCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Alberto MottaCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Salvatore PrestanizziCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Marco DenicolaCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Gabriele ProneCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Mattia GuglielmettiCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Federico BettiCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Marco NicastriCureggio Anspi Fontaneto
Mattia XhixhaSporting Bellinzago Cerano
Michele ManiniAccademia Borgomanero Agrano
Tommaso MoracaAccademia Borgomanero Agrano
Alex ParacchiniAccademia Borgomanero Agrano
Michael CarioAccademia Borgomanero V.R. Veruno
Frank Yao N'GbraBorgovercelli Cerano
Mario RomaRomentinese Cerano
Lorenzo FinottiCerano Carpignano
Giovanni SeraoSestese Briga
Tahar MidouniBorgomanero Briga
Stefano RoccaStresa Briga
Andrea AmorusoBorgomanero Città di Baveno
Matteo RavettoSanthià Borgomanero
Alberto OppezzoSporting Bellinzago Borgomanero
Francesco PelucchiLegnano Borgomanero
Emanuel David Herver KouakouBriga Casbeno Varese
Marco GalluzzoBriga Casbeno Varese
Alessio UccelliBriga Casbeno Varese
Enea CorvinoCerano Briga
Leonardo SaccoOleggio Dormelletto
Giovanni FortisArona Dormelletto
Federico SciariniArona Dormelletto
Simone StangaliniVarallo E Pombia Sparta Novara
Daniele FagnoniBriga Dormelletto
Marco GuandaliniCittà di Baveno Dormelletto
Marco PitaroCastellanzese Oleggio
Marco IariaSan Rocco Oleggio
Michele Daniele LombardoSparta Novara Oleggio
Gabriele MassaraRiver Sesia Sizzano
Marcello MantoanOleggio Castello Comignago
Luca OioliCastellettese Feriolo
Felice EvacuoNovara Parma
Francesco VicariNovara Spal
Nicholas MarelliInter Farmaci Verbania Borgomanero
Alessio BoscoloCerano Briga
Andrea MaininiCerano Arona
Niccolo LazzariniVarallo E Pombia Borgovercelli
Marco RamazzottiAccademia Borgomanero Borgomanero
EDOARDO BARALDINIIvrea Banchette Borgomanero
Matteo TerziVarallo E Pombia Borgomanero
Andrea ArchitaSporting Bellinzago Accademia Borgomanero
Simone NegrelloVarallo E Pombia Romentinese
Stefano NannaSizzano Romentinese
Davide De CarliLomello Romentinese
Gregorio Gros JacquesFulgor Ronco Valdengo Romentinese
Andrea CiolinoRomentinese Trecate
Marco PortoRomentinese Trecate
Jacopo PregnolatoRomentinese Borgovercelli
Alessandro MagliarellaAccademia Borgomanero Sinergy Verbania
Stefano LosioBriga Piedimulera
Nicolò CardaniBriga Piedimulera
Andrea MinnitiInter Farmaci Verbania Lesa Vergante
Giacomo SeresinV.R. Veruno Lesa Vergante
Federico TonaV.R. Veruno Lesa Vergante
Ezequiel BanegasAlbinoleffe Gozzano
Simoes De SouzaSan Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro Gozzano
Emilian ConstantinVerbania Gozzano
Denis HarkaNovara Gozzano
Nicola SegatoBudoni Gozzano
Noarman AnibriAcqui Gozzano
Samuele EmilianoSporting Bellinzago Gozzano
Riccardo MastrilliCittà di Giulianova Gozzano
Francesco Li GottiNovara Gozzano
Fabio FiccoTorino Gozzano
Gabriele SampòSammaurese Gozzano
Nicholas LentiniSporting Bellinzago Gozzano
Alessandro SignoriniLivorno Gozzano
Dylan BoatengBorgomanero Borgosesia
Tomasz KupiszBrescia Novara
Davide TuveriSporting Bellinzago Stresa
Mirko SaltarelliSporting Bellinzago Stresa
Matteo GuarlottiVarallo E Pombia Stresa
Lucio CianaSporting Bellinzago Stresa
Stefano GioriaSizzano Caltignaga
Giancarlo PalangaTrecate La Trecatese
Simone RoggiaSparta Novara Sizzano
Giammarco RiboldazziSparta Novara Carpignano
Stefano LinarelloGreggio Sparta Novara
Francesco GriecoRomentinese Borgosesia
Davide PollidiniRomentinese San Nazzaro Sesia
Elia CastelliDormelletto Oleggio Castello
Martin PriniSinergy Verbania Oleggio Castello
Matteo MaioVarallo E Pombia Oleggio
Calogero VacircaRomentinese Oleggio
Matteo CapacchioneMomo Carpignano
Rosario FortunaMomo Juvenzo San Rocco
Carlo NaturalePro Ghemme Carpignano
Erald MersiniAgrano Riviera d'Orta
Filippo ZanettaV.R. Veruno Maranese
Giacomo DangiolellaTrecate Momo
Flavio ApostoloTrecate Momo
Andrea SignorelliBasso Novarese River Sesia
Alessio EspositoRiver Sesia Robbio
Alessandro AmodeiBriga Vallestrona
Matteo PrimatestaBriga Vallestrona
Marco MassaroSporting Bellinzago Gozzano
Christian CaramellaArona Oleggio Castello
Federico BrigattiV.R. Veruno Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Alessandro GaballoDormelletto Brebbia
Pietro TinagliaCerano Arona
Emanuele DhoRiviera d'Orta Anspi Fontaneto
Stefano SacchiRiviera d'Orta Anspi Fontaneto
Emilio TeruggiBogogno Anspi Fontaneto
Giancarlo CasiraghiNibbiano e Valtidone Castellettese
Luca MassaraAccademia Borgomanero Gattinara
Matteo Di IorioStresa Accademia Borgomanero
Andrea CaramannaVarallo E Pombia Accademia Borgomanero
Carlo MaffeiBorgosesia Accademia Borgomanero
Giacomo MafezzoniBorgosesia Accademia Borgomanero
Stefano BacchettaCastellettese Comignago
Marco RinaldiCastellettese Momo
Mattia GanciCastellettese Gattinara
Matteo GiachettaCastellettese Comignago
Matteo GaigaCastellettese Dormelletto
Mattia Di BiancoCastellettese Sizzano
Jack Andrea LattaVarallo E Pombia La Biellese
Pablo Andrés GonzalezNovara Alessandria