1ª Categoria Girone A


Andata

Giornata 1
Crevolese3 - 2Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 3Bulè Bellinzago
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 2Cameri
Ornavassese1 - 1Vallestrona
Premosello1 - 1Agrano
Sanmartinese1 - 2Vogogna
Sizzano0 - 5Feriolo
riposa: Momo
Giornata 2
Bulè Bellinzago2 - 0Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Vogogna2 - 1Sizzano
Cameri2 - 2Sanmartinese
Crodo3 - 2Premosello
Feriolo3 - 0Crevolese
Momo1 - 3Ornavassese
Vallestrona0 - 1Gravellona San Pietro
riposa: Agrano
Giornata 3
Crevolese0 - 1Vogogna
Olimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 1Gravellona San Pietro
Ornavassese2 - 3Agrano
Premosello2 - 2Feriolo
Sanmartinese1 - 0Bulè Bellinzago
Sizzano2 - 3Cameri
Vallestrona1 - 2Momo
riposa: Crodo
Giornata 4
Agrano1 - 3Momo
Bulè Bellinzago2 - 1Sizzano
Vogogna2 - 0Premosello
Cameri0 - 1Crevolese
Crodo3 - 2Ornavassese
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 2Sanmartinese
Olimpia Sant'Agabio0 - 1Vallestrona
riposa: Feriolo
Giornata 5
Crevolese1 - 1Bulè Bellinzago
Momo3 - 3Crodo
Ornavassese0 - 3Feriolo
Premosello0 - 0Cameri
Sanmartinese2 - 2Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Sizzano3 - 0Gravellona San Pietro
Vallestrona1 - 2Agrano
riposa: Vogogna
Giornata 6
Bulè Bellinzago0 - 1Premosello
Vogogna2 - 0Ornavassese
Crodo5 - 3Agrano
Feriolo0 - 2Momo
Gravellona San Pietro1 - 1Crevolese
Olimpia Sant'Agabio1 - 3Sizzano
Sanmartinese0 - 4Vallestrona
riposa: Cameri
Giornata 7
Agrano - Feriolo
Crevolese - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Momo - Vogogna
Ornavassese - Cameri
Premosello - Gravellona San Pietro
Sizzano - Sanmartinese
Vallestrona - Crodo
riposa: Bulè Bellinzago
Giornata 8
Bulè Bellinzago - Ornavassese
Vogogna - Agrano
Cameri - Momo
Feriolo - Crodo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Premosello
Sanmartinese - Crevolese
Sizzano - Vallestrona
riposa: Gravellona San Pietro
Giornata 9
Agrano - Cameri
Crevolese - Sizzano
Crodo - Vogogna
Momo - Bulè Bellinzago
Ornavassese - Gravellona San Pietro
Premosello - Sanmartinese
Vallestrona - Feriolo
riposa: Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Giornata 10
Bulè Bellinzago - Agrano
Vogogna - Feriolo
Cameri - Crodo
Crevolese - Vallestrona
Gravellona San Pietro - Momo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Ornavassese
Sizzano - Premosello
riposa: Sanmartinese
Giornata 11
Agrano - Gravellona San Pietro
Crodo - Bulè Bellinzago
Feriolo - Cameri
Momo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Ornavassese - Sanmartinese
Premosello - Crevolese
Vallestrona - Vogogna
riposa: Sizzano
Giornata 12
Bulè Bellinzago - Feriolo
Cameri - Vogogna
Gravellona San Pietro - Crodo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Agrano
Premosello - Vallestrona
Sanmartinese - Momo
Sizzano - Ornavassese
riposa: Crevolese
Giornata 13
Agrano - Sanmartinese
Vogogna - Bulè Bellinzago
Crodo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Feriolo - Gravellona San Pietro
Momo - Sizzano
Ornavassese - Crevolese
Vallestrona - Cameri
riposa: Premosello
Giornata 14
Bulè Bellinzago - Cameri
Crevolese - Momo
Gravellona San Pietro - Vogogna
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Feriolo
Premosello - Ornavassese
Sanmartinese - Crodo
Sizzano - Agrano
riposa: Vallestrona
Giornata 15
Agrano - Crevolese
Vogogna - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Cameri - Gravellona San Pietro
Crodo - Sizzano
Feriolo - Sanmartinese
Momo - Premosello
Vallestrona - Bulè Bellinzago
riposa: Ornavassese

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Crodo - Crevolese
Bulè Bellinzago - Gravellona San Pietro
Cameri - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Vallestrona - Ornavassese
Agrano - Premosello
Vogogna - Sanmartinese
Feriolo - Sizzano
riposa: Momo
Giornata 17
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Bulè Bellinzago
Sizzano - Vogogna
Sanmartinese - Cameri
Premosello - Crodo
Crevolese - Feriolo
Ornavassese - Momo
Gravellona San Pietro - Vallestrona
riposa: Agrano
Giornata 18
Vogogna - Crevolese
Gravellona San Pietro - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Agrano - Ornavassese
Feriolo - Premosello
Bulè Bellinzago - Sanmartinese
Cameri - Sizzano
Momo - Vallestrona
riposa: Crodo
Giornata 19
Momo - Agrano
Sizzano - Bulè Bellinzago
Premosello - Vogogna
Crevolese - Cameri
Ornavassese - Crodo
Sanmartinese - Gravellona San Pietro
Vallestrona - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
riposa: Feriolo
Giornata 20
Bulè Bellinzago - Crevolese
Crodo - Momo
Feriolo - Ornavassese
Cameri - Premosello
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Sanmartinese
Gravellona San Pietro - Sizzano
Agrano - Vallestrona
riposa: Vogogna
Giornata 21
Premosello - Bulè Bellinzago
Ornavassese - Vogogna
Agrano - Crodo
Momo - Feriolo
Crevolese - Gravellona San Pietro
Sizzano - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Vallestrona - Sanmartinese
riposa: Cameri
Giornata 22
Feriolo - Agrano
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Crevolese
Vogogna - Momo
Cameri - Ornavassese
Gravellona San Pietro - Premosello
Sanmartinese - Sizzano
Crodo - Vallestrona
riposa: Bulè Bellinzago
Giornata 23
Ornavassese - Bulè Bellinzago
Agrano - Vogogna
Momo - Cameri
Crodo - Feriolo
Premosello - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Crevolese - Sanmartinese
Vallestrona - Sizzano
riposa: Gravellona San Pietro
Giornata 24
Cameri - Agrano
Sizzano - Crevolese
Vogogna - Crodo
Bulè Bellinzago - Momo
Gravellona San Pietro - Ornavassese
Sanmartinese - Premosello
Feriolo - Vallestrona
riposa: Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Giornata 25
Agrano - Bulè Bellinzago
Feriolo - Vogogna
Crodo - Cameri
Vallestrona - Crevolese
Momo - Gravellona San Pietro
Ornavassese - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Premosello - Sizzano
riposa: Sanmartinese
Giornata 26
Gravellona San Pietro - Agrano
Bulè Bellinzago - Crodo
Cameri - Feriolo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Momo
Sanmartinese - Ornavassese
Crevolese - Premosello
Vogogna - Vallestrona
riposa: Sizzano
Giornata 27
Feriolo - Bulè Bellinzago
Vogogna - Cameri
Crodo - Gravellona San Pietro
Agrano - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Vallestrona - Premosello
Momo - Sanmartinese
Ornavassese - Sizzano
riposa: Crevolese
Giornata 28
Sanmartinese - Agrano
Bulè Bellinzago - Vogogna
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro - Feriolo
Sizzano - Momo
Crevolese - Ornavassese
Cameri - Vallestrona
riposa: Premosello
Giornata 29
Cameri - Bulè Bellinzago
Momo - Crevolese
Vogogna - Gravellona San Pietro
Feriolo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Ornavassese - Premosello
Crodo - Sanmartinese
Agrano - Sizzano
riposa: Vallestrona
Giornata 30
Crevolese - Agrano
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Vogogna
Gravellona San Pietro - Cameri
Sizzano - Crodo
Sanmartinese - Feriolo
Premosello - Momo
Bulè Bellinzago - Vallestrona
riposa: Ornavassese