Classifica marcatori - 2ª Categoria Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Schirru AlessandroVoluntas Suna152
2Bariletta AndreaPro Vigezzo103
3Valloggia SamueleV.R. Veruno90
3Femia RiccardoCasale Corte Cerro91
5Ciocca FrancescoVarzese80
5Caramella ChristianOleggio Castello80
5Margaroli LucaVarzese82
8Mazzotta PierRiviera d'Orta70
8Bossi FilippoMergozzese70
8Minniti AndreaComignago73
11Ferrari ChristianPro Vigezzo60
11Pinna LucaArmeno60
11De nicolo MirkoRiviera d'Orta61
11Gemelli StefanoCannobiese61
11Buquicchio FrancescoMontecrestese63
16Gagliardi PietroCannobiese50
16Giachetta MatteoComignago50
16Ariola GabrieleVarzese50
16Zanni LucaCannobiese51
16Marino FabioOleggio Castello51
16Piroia AndreaVarzese51
16Lampione StefanoArmeno51
16Temporelli GabrieleV.R. Veruno52
24Lartey EugeneOleggio Castello40
24Rolando AndreaMontecrestese40
24Jodero MattiaArmeno40
24Giovanna FilippoMergozzese40
24Preti AlessioV.R. Veruno40
24Passera DavideMergozzese41
30Mantoan MarcelloComignago30
30Bolfe KevinCannobiese30
30Boffula RenatoLesa Vergante30
30Manca MorenoAnspi Fontaneto30
30Saveri NadirArmeno30
30Bottin LorenzoRiviera d'Orta30
30Giorgetti LorenzoCasale Corte Cerro30
30Casetti MirkoVarzese30
30Caretti AlessandroMergozzese30
30Contribunale FabioComignago30
30Acucella Felipe albertoMergozzese30
30Mazzetti TommasoAnspi Fontaneto30
30Sista AlexCasale Corte Cerro30
30Sacchi StefanoAnspi Fontaneto30
30Ferrario MarcoCasale Corte Cerro30
30Casorati LorenzoVoluntas Suna30
30Bergamaschi FilippoPro Vigezzo30
30Miroballi MichelangeloMergozzese32
30Muscatello LorenzoArmeno33
49Di cristofano AntonioOleggio Castello20
49Thioub OusmaneV.R. Veruno20
49Porru EmanueleCannobiese20
49Tortora RobertoVarzese20
49Denicola MarcoAnspi Fontaneto20
49Ferrini FilippoVoluntas Suna20
49Innocenti DavideAnspi Fontaneto20
49Pezzimenti SimoneAnspi Fontaneto20
49Borino AlexVoluntas Suna20
49Zanetta MattiaV.R. Veruno20
49Sarti MarcoCannobiese20
49Baroni MatteoArmeno22
61Lupo StefanoLesa Vergante10
61Er Rouhi SaadLesa Vergante10
61Zanetti AndreaLesa Vergante10
61Battro AlexVarzese10
61Perelli paradisi GianlucaVoluntas Suna10
61Avezza StefanoRiviera d'Orta10
61Tonossi ManuelVarzese10
61Mussetti JacopoCannobiese10
61Rolandi LucaVarzese10
61Gherardini PatrickArmeno10
61Fornaro FedericoCasale Corte Cerro10
61Duca AndreaCasale Corte Cerro10
61Distefano VincenzoCasale Corte Cerro10
61Bertone NicolaOleggio Castello10
61Gatto LucaVoluntas Suna10
61Marinoni FilippoVoluntas Suna10
61Elena LorenzoMontecrestese10
61Quartuccio ClaudioCannobiese10
61Tona FedericoComignago10
61Cerutti MatteoV.R. Veruno10
61Zonca StefanoOleggio Castello10
61Barone AndreaOleggio Castello10
61Lapolla DanieleOleggio Castello10
61Fornaro AlessandroMergozzese10
61Ognibene FilippoLesa Vergante10
61Cornolti EnricoLesa Vergante10
61Piraglia FabioPro Vigezzo10
61Galli GabrieleRiviera d'Orta10
61Ruzza PatrickAnspi Fontaneto10
61Bacchetta StefanoComignago10
61Odini StefanoArmeno10
61Travaini MichaelComignago10
61Antoniazza ClaudioMergozzese10
61Prestanizzi SalvatoreAnspi Fontaneto10
61Locatelli LucaPro Vigezzo10
61Lucchini RobertoPro Vigezzo10
61Bacchetta StefanoComignago10
61Tipaldi PietroVoluntas Suna10
61Piana DanielCasale Corte Cerro10
61Briguglio LeoRiviera d'Orta10
61Zaglio RobertoArmeno10
61Verde FioreLesa Vergante10
61Chiaravallotti FabioMontecrestese10
61Daoro StefanoVarzese10
61Morandini MicheleV.R. Veruno11
61Bugatti MirkoMergozzese11