Classifica marcatori - 2ª Categoria Girone C - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Di Vita GiovanniDilettantistica Biella82
2Cittadino MarcoPro Roasio70
3Luppi ManuelValle Elvo Occhieppese60
4Terrazzi FrancescoLenta50
4Tambone AnthonyPro Roasio50
4Boraso LucaBettole50
7Ferrari FedericoPollone40
7Fuiorea DanielLenta40
7Monti SamuelValle Elvo Occhieppese40
7Stefanuto MattiaLozzolo40
7Palachov BranimirLenta40
7Della Valle MorrisLozzolo40
13Pizzato MarcoLessona30
13Barbirato StefanoTorri Biellesi30
13Cerra AndreaDilettantistica Biella30
13Lavecchia MattiaPollone30
13De Stefano AndreaPro Roasio30
13Ferrero Nicolo'Torri Biellesi30
13Botto LorenzoLozzolo32
20Ferla EdoardoDilettantistica Biella20
20Peli ManuelLa Cervo20
20Mainetti KevinQuaronese20
20Delle Tezze NicolòLozzolo20
20Bortolotto SimoneLa Cervo20
20Morello StefanoLa Cervo20
20Serra AndreaTorri Biellesi20
20Soncin RiccardoUsi Grignasco20
20Piacenza EttorePollone20
20Silvera FedericoQuaronese20
20Revolon MarcoLessona20
20Enesto MassimoTorri Biellesi20
20Curti MattiaValle Elvo Occhieppese20
20Bizzocchi RiccardoValle Elvo Occhieppese20
20Rotti MarcoQuaronese20
20Botta GeremiaDilettantistica Biella20
20Costanzo MatteoLenta20
20Bariselli FrancescoBettole20
20Lamantia AndreaMasserano Brusnengo20
20Fontanella LorenzoTorri Biellesi20
20Marinoni DiegoTorri Biellesi21
20Corda MorganLa Cervo21
20Forzone MartinoValle Elvo Occhieppese21
20Pagliarin FabioMasserano Brusnengo21
44Biagi StefanoTorri Biellesi10
44Cagni SimoneLa Cervo10
44Magagna AndreaLa Cervo10
44Lanza EdoardoLessona10
44Nafusi NesretLozzolo10
44Fino AlexDilettantistica Biella10
44Dissegna AlexDilettantistica Biella10
44La mantia DanieleMasserano Brusnengo10
44Beltrami GuglielmoTorri Biellesi10
44Zanetta FilippoLozzolo10
44Conti MarioQuaronese10
44Vaglienti NicolasDilettantistica Biella10
44Blanco FabrizioLenta10
44Maggiori FrancescoPro Roasio10
44Greggio AlanPollone10
44Negri StefanoLa Cervo10
44Franchino DenisQuaronese10
44Tressoldi ChristianTorri Biellesi10
44Pellanda DavideLa Cervo10
44Zanone EnricoLa Cervo10
44Quarna LorenzoLozzolo10
44Djro Assoba SaverioDilettantistica Biella10
44Certisi LucaDilettantistica Biella10
44Salina StefanoQuaronese10
44Ledda RiccardoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
44Vanzetti NicolòBettole10
44Sperindio DavideMasserano Brusnengo10
44Avignano LucaUsi Grignasco10
44Peuto FrancescoMasserano Brusnengo10
44Naim NamadDilettantistica Biella10
44Frosi FrancescoLozzolo10
44Sangalli FedericoBettole10
44Mustafa IzetBettole10
44Mustafa IkmetBettole10
44Garavello NicholasBettole10
44Bertarella AndreaQuaronese10
44Cavagnino SimoneQuaronese10
44Rivardo GabrieleMasserano Brusnengo10
44Mastrolorito AndreaPollone10
44Bosio PietroValle Elvo Occhieppese10
44Motto PietroLessona10
44Colombera GuglielmoLessona10
44Piacquadio CarmeloLenta10
44Condello FabioPro Roasio10
44Marini AndreaValle Elvo Occhieppese10
44Torino GianmarioPro Roasio11
44Bazzano MattiaMasserano Brusnengo11
44Logiacco LucaDilettantistica Biella11
44Boin AlessandroLa Cervo11
44Sacchet AndreaValle Elvo Occhieppese11
44Maggioni GiovanniPro Roasio11
44Martinelli LorenzoUsi Grignasco11