Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Massaro MarcoCaronnese113
2Shiba HenryVaresina90
3Scapuzzi LucaPro Sesto80
3Canalini GiacomoOlginatese80
3Procaccio AndreaBorgosesia84
3Ganci MassimoPavia84
7Artaria LucaSeregno71
7Pasquero FabioBorgaro Nobis71
7Corno FedericoCaronnese71
10Lazzaro NunzioBra60
10Franchini RiccardoPavia60
10Capogna RiccardoGozzano60
10Molinari HernanVarese60
10Piraccini LucaChieri61
10Di Renzo LucaPro Sesto61
10Innocenti GiacomoCastellazzo Bormida63
10Sentinelli DavideComo65
18Duguet GillesPro Sesto50
18Molino DanieleComo50
18Broggini JonathanInveruno50
18Moretti SimoneFolgore Caratese50
18Lunardon ManuelGozzano50
18Chessa MarioInveruno50
18Romano AlexOltrepoVoghera50
18Palazzolo NicolòVarese50
18Vitali SimoneBorgosesia50
18Di Lernia MarcoChieri50
18Burato AndreaFolgore Caratese53
29Personè ManuelCalcio Derthona40
29Bondi AlessandroOltrepoVoghera40
29Villanova MicheleCaronnese40
29Carbonaro PaoloFolgore Caratese40
29Montante MarcoBra40
29Doria AlessandroArconatese40
29Longobardi CristianVarese41
29Guccione FilippoPro Sesto41
29Cappai RobertoCasale42
38Valente GiulioInveruno30
38Carboni FabrizioGozzano30
38Tettamanti DanieleChieri30
38Rolandone GianlucaCastellazzo Bormida30
38Rossi AlessandroBra30
38Repossi AndreaVarese30
38Balla BesmirPavia30
38Tomaselli GiacomoBorgosesia30
38Grandi DanieleSeregno30
38Chiazzolino GiacomoBorgaro Nobis30
38Fall AmethComo30
38Osuji WilfredVaresina30
38Guitto RobertoGozzano30
38Peluso MaurizioSeregno, Folgore Caratese31
38Piana MattiaCastellazzo Bormida31
38Segato NicolaGozzano33
54Villa MauricioChieri20
54Vingiano UmbertoFolgore Caratese20
54Ciko SevoFolgore Caratese20
54Monticone MattiaFolgore Caratese20
54Parisi DomenicoCaronnese20
54Merkaj OlgerCasale20
54Piantoni GabrieleSeregno20
54M'hamsi OussamaCasale20
54Gentile FedericoComo20
54Bianco FilippoFolgore Caratese20
54Cazzaniga TommasoInveruno20
54Campagna DarioChieri20
54Pautassi MatteoChieri20
54Moretto AndreaCalcio Derthona20
54Viganò MatteoPro Sesto20
54Laraia GiovanniArconatese20
54Cicconi ManuelComo20
54Guarda EntoniArconatese20
54Perez Moreno GuillermoGozzano20
54Alfiero VincenzoPro Sesto20
54Mangiarotti ChristianOlginatese20
54Bettati SimoneBra20
54Gulin AxelGozzano20
54Fabiani GiacomoOlginatese20
54Zanella Gian MarcoBorgaro Nobis20
54Bamba MoukorouCaronnese20
54Cominetti MartinoCaronnese20
54Mutti AlessandroCalcio Derthona20
54Dolce GiuseppeBra21
54Mantovani JacopoCaronnese21
54Rossi DavideSeregno21
85Farina AnthonyPavia10
85Careccia SamueleVarese10
85Ignico StefanoBorgaro Nobis10
85Foglia MicheleChieri10
85Petrilli NicolaComo10
85Di gioia DavideInveruno10
85De Angeli DavideCaronnese10
85Monopoli MattiaOltrepoVoghera10
85Maione ManueleOltrepoVoghera10
85Panzetta MartinoArconatese10
85Puccio GabrieleCaronnese10
85Besuzzo StefanoBra10
85Romeo Francesco PaoloGozzano10
85Gemelli RiccardoGozzano10
85Croce MarcoPro Sesto10
85Marioli DavideInveruno10
85Scannapieco PaoloInveruno10
85Ondei DavideSeregno10
85Marianini MarcoCasale10
85Garavelli MarcoCasale10
85Bugno AlessioInveruno10
85Bettoni SamueleOltrepoVoghera10
85Viscomi FrancescoPro Sesto10
85Chiarabini MirkoVaresina10
85Parisi LorenzoBorgaro Nobis10
85Villanova MattiaCaronnese10
85Di Placido MarcoOltrepoVoghera10
85Camussi AndreaCastellazzo Bormida10
85Robotti LorenzoCastellazzo Bormida10
85Tchetchoua GiovanniOlginatese10
85Granzotto AndreaVarese10
85Bovolon EdoardoComo10
85Bonanni ClaudioFolgore Caratese10
85Vita DiegoGozzano10
85Fumagalli AndreaPro Sesto10
85Bova DarioComo10
85Zaia LorenzoCasale10
85Mapelli FrancescoPavia10
85Echimov SebastianCalcio Derthona10
85Pelosi FrancescoCalcio Derthona10
85Becchio AndreasChieri10
85Salomone MarcoBorgosesia10
85Fassone FedericoCasale10
85Caraffa DavideInveruno10
85Dalmasso AlessandroBorgosesia10
85Valenta EmanuelOlginatese10
85Guanziroli NicolòPro Sesto10
85Begolo LucaBorgaro Nobis10
85Gueye AhamedBorgaro Nobis10
85Compagno AndreaBorgosesia10
85Battistello AndreaVarese10
85Arca PaoloVarese10
85Salamon LucaBra10
85Fratus SimoneVarese10
85Roveda RobertoCaronnese10
85Menegazzo GiulioOlginatese10
85Arpini NicolòPavia10
85D'Iglio GiuseppeChieri10
85Castellani StefanoFolgore Caratese10
85Tambussi LorenzoCasale10
85Mazzucco LucaCasale10
85Baggi AlessandroPavia10
85Bernardi AlessioPro Sesto10
85Mikhaylovskiy VladimirGozzano10
85Sardo LucaBorgaro Nobis10
85Pavan NicolòChieri10
85Coccu RiccardoOltrepoVoghera10
85Iori MattiaSeregno10
85Gili Borghet AndreaBra10
85Dejori SimoneArconatese10
85Panatti AngeloInveruno10
85Pagliero TomasBorgaro Nobis10
85Ferri MicheleVarese10
85Simoncini DavidePavia10
85Buglio AngeloCasale10
85Vernocchi MarcoPavia10
85Barale PietroBra10
85Spadafora ManuelBra10
85Antonucci NicolaFolgore Caratese10
85Gasbarroni AndreaBra10
85Njie FallouChieri10
85Zazzi FedericoVarese10
85Capelli AlessandroSeregno10
85Tremolada AndreaOlginatese10
85Adobati FabioComo10
85Gobbi FrancescoComo10
85Balacchi FabioArconatese11
85d'aniello robertoOltrepoVoghera11
85Lagzir SoufianeArconatese11
85Tino LucaVaresina11
85Beltrame PaoloBra11