Classifica marcatori - 3ª Categoria VCO - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Rimi IgnazioBarengo91
2Andoli MatteoSport Club Varallo80
2Di carlo AndreaCambiasca82
4Saggiomo DaniloFondotoce71
5Bonacina SamueleBeurese60
5Montoni NiccolòAmatori Castelletto61
5Bionda EliaBeurese62
5Guidetti AlessandroDinamo Omegna63
9Buonamici GabrieleSport Club Varallo50
9Carlucci AndreaOratorio San Vittore50
9Battro DanieleMegolo51
9Piroia AlessandroMegolo51
13Giuliani RobertCambiasca40
13Macchione SalvatoreSan Maurizio40
13Potey BerengerFondotoce40
13Ferraris RiccardoSan Maurizio41
13Calderini ClaudioSport Club Varallo41
18Battocchio AntonioBeurese30
18Pontiroli EliaMaggiora30
18Micali PietroFara30
18Cugliandro DavideVirtus Villadossola30
18Gallo LucaMaggiora30
18Zampini ManuelOratorio San Vittore30
18Bosso AlbertoSan Maurizio30
18Zago AndreaSport Club Varallo30
18Balzani RobertoVirtus Villadossola31
18Negri PaoloBarengo31
18Troncatti MassimilianoCambiasca31
18Fasci' FrancescoSan Maurizio33
30Rota AlessioAmatori Castelletto20
30Cappelletti MauroMegolo20
30Ghetti DimitriOratorio San Vittore20
30Manzoni JonathanSan Maurizio20
30Randi LucaAmatori Castelletto20
30Bellotti RiccardoVirtus Villadossola20
30Savaglio MarcoBeurese20
30Mora MatthiasSan Maurizio20
30Tonsi GianlucaCambiasca20
30Avicola SimoneVirtus Villadossola20
30------20
30Maesano CarmeloVirtus Villadossola21
30Giacometti StefanoBarengo22
30MANZIN DAVIDEFara22
44Petrulli GiulioFondotoce10
44Zola GiacomoMaggiora10
44Gria AlanMegolo10
44Salina DavideAmatori Castelletto10
44Tuberga MarcoAmatori Castelletto10
44Rizzo FabioBeurese10
44Familiari SantoMaggiora10
44Madeo DavideDinamo Omegna10
44Marchesa AndreaDinamo Omegna10
44Bardini SimoneMaggiora10
44Borzini DimitriFara10
44Picotti FrancescoOratorio San Vittore10
44Pinna NicolasBarengo10
44Miglioranza ManuelAmatori Castelletto10
44Corso DiegoBeurese10
44Nicoletti AndreaAmatori Castelletto10
44Avicola GianlucaBeurese10
44GRIECO MICHELEFara10
44Buzzi DamianoMegolo10
44Gallia FilippoFondotoce10
44Tridondani FedericoOratorio San Vittore10
44De Santis RobertoDinamo Omegna10
44Vianello MattiaDinamo Omegna10
44Martinella AndreaMegolo10
44Nencioni AlbertoMegolo10
44Colla GiacomoSport Club Varallo10
44Tomola GionataVirtus Villadossola10
44Romano MattiaFara10
44Bovetta FabrizioVirtus Villadossola10
44Gallo SandroAmatori Castelletto10
44Tacca SimoneBarengo10
44Calcagno FabrizioMaggiora10
44Airoldi AlessandroCambiasca10
44Sulis SimoneDinamo Omegna10
44Erbetta NicolòDinamo Omegna10
44Baccaglio AlbertoVirtus Villadossola10
44Ruaro DavideFara10
44Venditti MaurizioFara10
44Bordoni NicholasFara10
44Bacci DavideSan Maurizio10
44Piazza LucaDinamo Omegna10
44Possi FlavioOratorio San Vittore10
44Ripamonti RiccardoCambiasca10
44Francioli LucaCambiasca10
44Albanese LorisFara10
44Cavallini FedericoFara10
44Manna FedericoBarengo10
44Cranco DomenicoAmatori Castelletto10
44Romagnoli DanielDinamo Omegna10
44Iacopino GianlucaBeurese10
44Suwareh DawdaCambiasca10
44Cerutti FedericoMaggiora10
44El Laz OmarDinamo Omegna10
44Palopoli ThomasFondotoce10
44Zanetti NicolasFondotoce10
44Tagliaferro CristianFondotoce10
44Zappia AlessandroMegolo10
44Savoia SimoneMegolo10
44Borsa LorisMegolo10