Classifica marcatori - 3ª Categoria VCO - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Rimi IgnazioBarengo111
2Andoli MatteoSport Club Varallo100
3Di carlo AndreaCambiasca92
3Piroia AlessandroMegolo92
5Montoni NiccolòAmatori Castelletto81
5Bionda EliaBeurese82
7Bonacina SamueleBeurese70
7Buonamici GabrieleSport Club Varallo70
7Zago AndreaSport Club Varallo70
7Saggiomo DaniloFondotoce71
11Cugliandro DavideVirtus Villadossola60
11Primatesta MatteoVirtus Villadossola60
11Zanetti NicolasFondotoce62
11Guidetti AlessandroDinamo Omegna63
15Carlucci AndreaOratorio San Vittore50
16Giuliani RobertCambiasca40
16Cappelletti MauroMegolo40
16Macchione SalvatoreSan Maurizio40
16Potey BerengerFondotoce40
16Bosso AlbertoSan Maurizio40
16Ferraris RiccardoSan Maurizio41
16Balzani RobertoVirtus Villadossola41
16Battro DanieleMegolo41
16Calderini ClaudioSport Club Varallo41
16Troncatti MassimilianoCambiasca41
26Battocchio AntonioBeurese30
26Rota AlessioAmatori Castelletto30
26Pontiroli EliaMaggiora30
26Micali PietroFara30
26Ghetti DimitriOratorio San Vittore30
26Randi LucaAmatori Castelletto30
26Zampini ManuelOratorio San Vittore30
26Mora MatthiasSan Maurizio30
26El Laz OmarDinamo Omegna30
26Negri PaoloBarengo31
26Gallo LucaMaggiora31
26Fasci' FrancescoSan Maurizio33
38Manzoni JonathanSan Maurizio20
38GRIECO MICHELEFara20
38Gallia FilippoFondotoce20
38Tridondani FedericoOratorio San Vittore20
38Bellotti RiccardoVirtus Villadossola20
38Tomola GionataVirtus Villadossola20
38Savaglio MarcoBeurese20
38Tonsi GianlucaCambiasca20
38Avicola SimoneVirtus Villadossola20
38Albanese LorisFara20
38Iacopino GianlucaBeurese20
38Savoia SimoneMegolo20
38Macovei AndreiBarengo20
38Camasso GiuseppeBarengo20
38Maesano CarmeloVirtus Villadossola21
38Giacometti StefanoBarengo22
38MANZIN DAVIDEFara22
55Petrulli GiulioFondotoce10
55Zola GiacomoMaggiora10
55Gria AlanMegolo10
55Salina DavideAmatori Castelletto10
55Tuberga MarcoAmatori Castelletto10
55Rizzo FabioBeurese10
55Familiari SantoMaggiora10
55Madeo DavideDinamo Omegna10
55Marchesa AndreaDinamo Omegna10
55Bardini SimoneMaggiora10
55Borzini DimitriFara10
55Picotti FrancescoOratorio San Vittore10
55Pinna NicolasBarengo10
55Miglioranza ManuelAmatori Castelletto10
55Corso DiegoBeurese10
55Nicoletti AndreaAmatori Castelletto10
55Avicola GianlucaBeurese10
55Buzzi DamianoMegolo10
55De Santis RobertoDinamo Omegna10
55Vianello MattiaDinamo Omegna10
55Martinella AndreaMegolo10
55Nencioni AlbertoMegolo10
55Colla GiacomoSport Club Varallo10
55Romano MattiaFara10
55Bovetta FabrizioVirtus Villadossola10
55Gallo SandroAmatori Castelletto10
55Tacca SimoneBarengo10
55Calcagno FabrizioMaggiora10
55Airoldi AlessandroCambiasca10
55Sulis SimoneDinamo Omegna10
55Erbetta NicolòDinamo Omegna10
55Baccaglio AlbertoVirtus Villadossola10
55Ruaro DavideFara10
55Venditti MaurizioFara10
55Bordoni NicholasFara10
55Bacci DavideSan Maurizio10
55Piazza LucaDinamo Omegna10
55Possi FlavioOratorio San Vittore10
55Ripamonti RiccardoCambiasca10
55Francioli LucaCambiasca10
55Cocchini FabioMegolo10
55Cavallini FedericoFara10
55Manna FedericoBarengo10
55Cranco DomenicoAmatori Castelletto10
55Romagnoli DanielDinamo Omegna10
55Suwareh DawdaCambiasca10
55Cerutti FedericoMaggiora10
55Ciaramella RosarioVirtus Villadossola10
55Pironto MarcelloCambiasca10
55Palopoli ThomasFondotoce10
55Tagliaferro CristianFondotoce10
55Ronchi CristianBeurese10
55Zappia AlessandroMegolo10
55Borsa LorisMegolo10
55Lucchesi AldoBeurese10
55Mazzon FeliceFara10
55Blardone LucaOratorio San Vittore10
55Valci FedericoVirtus Villadossola10
55Bordoni AlessandroFara11