Classifica marcatori - Promozione Girone A - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Bini RiccardoCittà di Verbania123
2Poi RiccardoAccademia Borgomanero92
2Marazzato JacopoFulgor Ronco Valdengo92
2Umeroski BajramCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella93
5Secci EdoardoAccademia Borgomanero80
5Porcelli LucaBianzé81
7Bottega FedericoValduggia70
7Briola MarcoBriga70
7Sacco LeonardoDormelletto70
7Marra DomenicoCastellettese74
11Capacchione FilippoOleggio63
12Repossini DavideSparta Novara50
12Cherchi LucaAccademia Borgomanero50
12Cabrini AndreaOmegna50
12Minniti NicolaBriga50
12Maio MatteoOleggio50
12Marchetti AndreaFomarco Don Bosco Pievese51
12Elca AlessandroOmegna52
19Asole SimoneSparta Novara40
19Tugnolo FabioTrecate40
19Cosentino FedericoAccademia Borgomanero40
19Urban MattiaValduggia40
19Vezzu' MattiaDormelletto40
19Vacirca CalogeroOleggio40
19Perini AlessandroOmegna41
26Travaini EnricoDufour Varallo30
26Rotti LorenzoValduggia30
26Gnonto JoelFomarco Don Bosco Pievese30
26Cataldo DanieleBriga30
26Conchedda FabioDormelletto30
26Beltrame AlessandroCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella30
26Geminardi AndreaScuole Cristiane30
26Asero AlessandroCittà di Verbania30
26Petrone ValerioCastellettese30
26Negrello SimoneCastellettese30
26Romussi AndreaFulgor Ronco Valdengo30
26Poletti PaoloAccademia Borgomanero31
26Calloni StefanoCittà di Verbania31
26Mangolini MaverickDufour Varallo31
40Nassiri AbdellahScuole Cristiane20
40El Azhari AmmarBianzé20
40Mattioni MicheleCastellettese20
40Motta RobertoCastellettese20
40Acquadro EdoardoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella20
40Giani AndreaFomarco Don Bosco Pievese20
40Dedja JurinTrecate20
40Gallo MattiaFulgor Ronco Valdengo20
40Macchione LucaDufour Varallo20
40Pastorelli MorrisOmegna20
40Ogbata AustineCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella20
40Paliotta ErnestoDormelletto20
40Kouadio YannOmegna20
40Achilli SamueleFulgor Ronco Valdengo20
40Guandalini MarcoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese20
40Bersezio CristianoTrecate20
40Petrillo FedericoBianzé20
40Valsesia LucaAccademia Borgomanero21
58Gili MartinoScuole Cristiane10
58Cardani NicolòBriga10
58Fontaneto FedericoAccademia Borgomanero10
58Racis GianmariaOmegna10
58Staccotto LorenzoValduggia10
58Nobili CristianDufour Varallo10
58Gessa LucaBriga10
58Ferrara LorenzoTrecate10
58Battaglia DavideSparta Novara10
58Zanotti CarloSparta Novara10
58Stefanino GiancarloTrecate10
58Ticozzelli NicolòAccademia Borgomanero10
58Castelli EliaDormelletto10
58Guidetti RiccardoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
58Antoniotti PietroSparta Novara10
58Antonioli AlessandroAccademia Borgomanero10
58Gaio MatteoFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
58Fila Robattino MatteoFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
58Medana AndreaValduggia10
58Pasini AndreaBianzé10
58Chiappini FilippoTrecate10
58Parrinello SalvatoreBianzé10
58Beltrami MatteoFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
58Saviolo LuigiScuole Cristiane10
58Virdò LucaScuole Cristiane10
58Apicella JacopoDufour Varallo10
58Erbetta AndreaOmegna10
58Porto MarcoTrecate10
58Giovagnoli DavideAccademia Borgomanero10
58De Ponti SamueleOmegna10
58Motta FedericoDormelletto10
58Stangalini SimoneSparta Novara10
58Barbero AndreaSparta Novara10
58Anchisi NickOleggio10
58Rizzato NicolòFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
58Parachini FrancescoCastellettese10
58Mattioni MarcoCastellettese10
58Tiboni FedericoCittà di Verbania10
58Fornara MaurizioBriga10
58Massara LucaBriga10
58Mercandino AlessioFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
58Sidibe AdamoOmegna10
58Ardizzoia AlessandroOleggio10
58Cavagnetto LorenzoSparta Novara10
58Antonioli LorenzoAccademia Borgomanero10
58Girgenti RosarioFomarco Don Bosco Pievese10
58Giroldi MarcoDormelletto10
58Valrosso PierreBianzé10
58Stefanazzi AlbertoOleggio10
58Curtolo StefanoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella10
58Esposto DanieleFulgor Ronco Valdengo10
58Simone LucaCastellettese10
58Monti OmarScuole Cristiane10
58Iaria MarcoSparta Novara10
58Basabe PabloDufour Varallo10
58Bompan AndreaCastellettese10
58Comparoli EmanuelOmegna10
58Marchese NicholasScuole Cristiane11