Serie D Girone A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone A Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ivrea652321201157+1082.83
2Saviglianese502216246519+462.27
3AstiSport462214446028+322.09
4Pinerolo442214267428+462.00
5Formigliana412313287237+351.78
6Vianney372210757441+331.68
7Romagnano D372210755835+231.68
8Olympic Collegno292292114851-31.32
9Valenzana Mado252274114650-41.14
10Racco 86202262145073-230.91
11Sporting Rosta122240183586-510.55
12San Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro922301934127-930.41
13Nichelino Hesperia02200229158-1490.00