Serie D Girone A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Ivrea682422201188+1102.83
2Saviglianese562418247120+512.33
3Pinerolo502416268230+522.08
4AstiSport492415456630+362.04
5Vianney432412758344+391.79
6Formigliana412413297341+321.71
7Romagnano D382410865938+211.58
8Olympic Collegno292492134957-81.21
9Racco 86262482145676-201.08
10Valenzana Mado252474134857-91.04
11Sporting Rosta132441193589-540.54
12San Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro1224402040133-930.50
13Nichelino Hesperia024002410167-1570.00