Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Italia Serie D

liverPrimo Turno
27/08/201716:00prenotaTamai -
Ital Lenti Belluno
27/08/201716:00prenotaCampodarsego -
Clodiense
27/08/201716:00prenotaUnion Feltre -
Legnago
27/08/201716:00prenotaMontebelluna -
Adriese
27/08/201716:00prenotaVirtus Vecomp -
Dro
27/08/201716:00prenotaArzignanoChiampo -
Abano
27/08/201716:00prenotaEste -
Delta Rovigo
27/08/201716:00prenotaDarfo Boario -
Rezzato
27/08/201716:00prenotaInveruno -
Bustese
27/08/201716:00prenotaLecco -
Folgore Caratese
27/08/201716:00prenotaPergolettese -
OltrepoVoghera
27/08/201716:00prenotaGrumellese -
Scanzorosciate
27/08/201716:00prenota -
Aurora Pro Patria
27/08/201716:00prenotaGozzano -
Borgosesia
27/08/201716:00prenotaPonte San Pietro Isola -
Caronnese
27/08/201716:00prenotaCaravaggio -
Pro Sesto
27/08/201716:00prenotaVirtus Bergamo -
Crema 1908
27/08/201716:00prenotaSeregno -
Mantova 1911
27/08/201716:00prenotaCasale -
Borgaro Nobis
27/08/201716:00prenotaFinale -
Bra
27/08/201716:00prenotaReal Forte Querceta -
Sestri Levante
27/08/201716:00prenotaSavona -
Lavagnese
27/08/201716:00prenotaUnione Sanremo -
Argentina
27/08/201716:00prenotaRimini -
Sammaurese
27/08/201716:00prenotaFiorenzuola -
Mezzolara
27/08/201716:00prenotaCastelvetro -
Correggese
27/08/201716:00prenotaLentigione -
27/08/201716:00prenotaSeravezza Pozzi -
Pianese
27/08/201716:00prenotaSansepolcro -
Sangiovannese 1927
27/08/201716:00prenotaViareggio -
Ponsacco
27/08/201716:00prenotaSan Donato Tavarnelle -
Rignanese
27/08/201716:00prenotaScandicci -
Valdinievole Montecatini
27/08/201716:00prenotaRieti -
Villabiagio
27/08/201716:00prenotaNuorese -
Lanusei
27/08/201716:00prenota -
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
27/08/201716:00prenotaOstiamare -
Latina 1932
27/08/201716:00prenotaVirtus Flaminia -
Aprilia
27/08/201716:00prenotaVastese -
Olympia Agnonese
27/08/201716:00prenotaAvezzano -
Francavilla
27/08/201716:00prenotaSan Nicolò Teramo -
L'Aquila
27/08/201716:00prenotaVis Pesaro -
San Marino
27/08/201716:00prenotaJesina -
Sangiustese
27/08/201716:00prenotaMonticelli -
Recanatese
27/08/201716:00prenotaFrattese -
Città di Campobasso
27/08/201716:00prenota -
Ercolanese 1924
27/08/201716:00prenotaNocerina -
Pomigliano
27/08/201716:00prenotaCittà di Gragnano -
Audace Cerignola
27/08/201716:00prenotaAZ Picerno -
Portici
27/08/201716:00prenotaTeam Altamura -
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
27/08/201716:00prenotaNardò -
Manfredonia
27/08/201716:00prenotaGravina -
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
27/08/201716:00prenotaPalmese -
Isola Capo Rizzuto
27/08/201716:00prenotaIgea Virtus Barcellona -
Vibonese
27/08/201716:00prenotaAcireale -
Troina
27/08/201716:00prenotaGela -
Sancataldese
liverTurno Preliminare
20/08/201716:00Tamai2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
20/08/201716:00Calvi Noale1 - 2
Clodiense
20/08/201716:00Legnago1 - 0
Ambrosiana
20/08/201716:00Adriese3 - 1
Liventina
19/08/201718:00Dro1 - 0
Trento
20/08/201716:00Lumezzane0 - 3tav
Rezzato
20/08/201716:00Maurizio MoranteVaresina1 - 2
Bustese
20/08/201716:00Maurizio MoranteLecco3 - 0
Arconatese
20/08/201720:30Mantova 1911Felici R., Debeljuh G.2 - 1
Levico TermeOrsolin A.
20/08/201716:00Maurizio MoranteCiserano1 - 3dcr
Scanzorosciate
23/08/201718:00prenotaComo -
Olginatese
20/08/201716:00Pavia4 - 5
OltrepoVoghera
20/08/201716:00Crema 19082 - 0
Calcio Derthona
20/08/201716:00Luca ScanavinoBorgaro NobisChiazzolino G., Pasquero F. (rigore), Ignico S.3 - 2
Castellazzo BormidaZunino F., Rolandone G.
20/08/201716:00Marco InnocentiBraBeltrame P. (rigore), Beltrame P., Mulatero N.3 - 0
Albissola 2010
20/08/201718:00Marco InnocentiSestri LevanteRaso E.1 - 0
Ligorna
19/08/201720:30Rimini5 - 2dcr
Romagna Centro
20/08/201716:00Vigor Carpaneto0 - 1
Fiorenzuola
22/08/201720:30prenotaForlì -
Sasso Marconi
20/08/201718:00Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano0 - 1
Seravezza PozziBenedetti L.
20/08/201716:00Aquila 1902 Montevarchi3 - 5
Sangiovannese 1927
20/08/201716:00Marco InnocentiViareggio3 - 0
Tuttocuoio
20/08/201716:00Marco InnocentiColligiana0 - 2
San Donato TavarnelleRegoli V., Regoli V. (rigore)
20/08/201716:00Triestina0 - 2
Villabiagio
20/08/201716:00Sangiustese3 - 0
Castelfidardo
20/08/201716:00Recanatese6 - 3dcr
Fabriano Cerreto
19/08/201718:00Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce2 - 1
Budoni
20/08/201716:00LanuseiFranzese L., Floris M. (rigore), Floris M.3 - 1
TortolìNieddu M.
23/08/201716:00prenotaSff Atletico -
San Teodoro
20/08/201716:00AnzioLauri D.1 - 2
Latina 1932Iadaresta P.
20/08/201716:00ApriliaCasimirri A. (rigore)7 - 6dcr
Lupa RomaLoglio E.
20/08/201717:00Cassino 19240 - 3
Città di Campobasso
20/08/201716:00Atletico Pineto4 - 5
L'Aquila
20/08/201716:00Francavilla4 - 3
Nerostellati
20/08/201716:00Ignazio SilvestriAlto Tavoliere San Severo0 - 1
Audace CerignolaAdamo E.
20/08/201717:00Matteo PaganoNardòSchiavino M. (rigore), Caporale A. (rigore), Balistreri P. (rigore), Palmisano G. (rigore)4 - 3
TarantoSavanarola G. (rigore), Giovannini L. (rigore), Aleksic B. (rigore)
20/08/201716:00PotenzaGuaita L. (rigore), Schisciano S.6 - 7
Sporting Fulgor MolfettaCesareo G., Donvito F.
20/08/201718:00Ebolitana 1925De Rosa C.1 - 2
PorticiMurolo, Murolo (rigore)
20/08/201716:00Francavilla0 - 1
Team AltamuraSantaniello E.
20/08/201718:00SarneseTalia, Calemme L.2 - 3
Ercolanese 1924
23/08/201720:30prenotaCavese -
Aversa Normanna
20/08/201716:00TurrisBorriello M., Improta U. (rigore), Liberti G. (rigore)1 - 1dcr
Città di GragnanoBaratto G., Liccardi V. (rigore), Gatto V. (rigore), Martone S. (rigore), Baratto G. (rigore)
20/08/201716:00Cittanovese1 - 2
Vibonese
20/08/201716:00Roccella1 - 3
Isola Capo Rizzuto
20/08/201716:00Sport Club Palazzolo0 - 1
Troina
20/08/201717:30Marco SferrazzaSancataldese1 - 0
Pol. Paceco 1976
20/08/201716:00Acireale3 - 0tav
Messina