Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone A - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Bettole1 - 2Quaronese
Casale Corte Cerro3 - 2Voluntas Suna
Lozzolo1 - 1Crodo
Maggiora1 - 2Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese0 - 3Gravellona San Pietro
Riviera d'Orta1 - 4Armeno
San Maurizio1 - 2Romagnano
Giornata 2
Armeno2 - 1San Maurizio
Crodo2 - 1Riviera d'Orta
Dinamo Bagnella12 - 2Mergozzese
Gravellona San Pietro2 - 0Casale Corte Cerro
Quaronese1 - 1Lozzolo
Romagnano1 - 2Maggiora
Voluntas Suna3 - 2Bettole
Giornata 3
Bettole - Gravellona San Pietro
Casale Corte Cerro - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Romagnano
Lozzolo - Voluntas Suna
Maggiora - Armeno
Riviera d'Orta - Quaronese
San Maurizio - Crodo
Giornata 4
Armeno - Romagnano
Casale Corte Cerro - Dinamo Bagnella
Crodo - Maggiora
Gravellona San Pietro - Lozzolo
Mergozzese - Bettole
Quaronese - San Maurizio
Voluntas Suna - Riviera d'Orta
Giornata 5
Bettole - Casale Corte Cerro
Dinamo Bagnella - Armeno
Lozzolo - Mergozzese
Maggiora - Quaronese
Riviera d'Orta - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Crodo
San Maurizio - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 6
Bettole - Dinamo Bagnella
Casale Corte Cerro - Lozzolo
Crodo - Armeno
Gravellona San Pietro - San Maurizio
Mergozzese - Riviera d'Orta
Quaronese - Romagnano
Voluntas Suna - Maggiora
Giornata 7
Armeno - Quaronese
Dinamo Bagnella - Crodo
Lozzolo - Bettole
Maggiora - Gravellona San Pietro
Riviera d'Orta - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Voluntas Suna
San Maurizio - Mergozzese
Giornata 8
Bettole - Riviera d'Orta
Casale Corte Cerro - San Maurizio
Gravellona San Pietro - Romagnano
Lozzolo - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - Maggiora
Quaronese - Crodo
Voluntas Suna - Armeno
Giornata 9
Armeno - Gravellona San Pietro
Crodo - Voluntas Suna
Dinamo Bagnella - Quaronese
Maggiora - Casale Corte Cerro
Riviera d'Orta - Lozzolo
Romagnano - Mergozzese
San Maurizio - Bettole
Giornata 10
Bettole - Maggiora
Casale Corte Cerro - Romagnano
Gravellona San Pietro - Crodo
Lozzolo - San Maurizio
Mergozzese - Armeno
Riviera d'Orta - Dinamo Bagnella
Voluntas Suna - Quaronese
Giornata 11
Armeno - Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Voluntas Suna
Maggiora - Lozzolo
Quaronese - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Bettole
San Maurizio - Riviera d'Orta
Giornata 12
Bettole - Armeno
Casale Corte Cerro - Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro - Voluntas Suna
Lozzolo - Romagnano
Mergozzese - Quaronese
Riviera d'Orta - Maggiora
San Maurizio - Dinamo Bagnella
Giornata 13
Armeno - Lozzolo
Crodo - Bettole
Dinamo Bagnella - Gravellona San Pietro
Maggiora - San Maurizio
Quaronese - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna - Mergozzese

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Quaronese - Bettole
Voluntas Suna - Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo - Lozzolo
Dinamo Bagnella - Maggiora
Gravellona San Pietro - Mergozzese
Armeno - Riviera d'Orta
Romagnano - San Maurizio
Giornata 15
San Maurizio - Armeno
Riviera d'Orta - Crodo
Mergozzese - Dinamo Bagnella
Casale Corte Cerro - Gravellona San Pietro
Lozzolo - Quaronese
Maggiora - Romagnano
Bettole - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 16
Gravellona San Pietro - Bettole
Mergozzese - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Dinamo Bagnella
Voluntas Suna - Lozzolo
Armeno - Maggiora
Quaronese - Riviera d'Orta
Crodo - San Maurizio
Giornata 17
Romagnano - Armeno
Dinamo Bagnella - Casale Corte Cerro
Maggiora - Crodo
Lozzolo - Gravellona San Pietro
Bettole - Mergozzese
San Maurizio - Quaronese
Riviera d'Orta - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 18
Casale Corte Cerro - Bettole
Armeno - Dinamo Bagnella
Mergozzese - Lozzolo
Quaronese - Maggiora
Gravellona San Pietro - Riviera d'Orta
Crodo - Romagnano
Voluntas Suna - San Maurizio
Giornata 19
Dinamo Bagnella - Bettole
Lozzolo - Casale Corte Cerro
Armeno - Crodo
San Maurizio - Gravellona San Pietro
Riviera d'Orta - Mergozzese
Romagnano - Quaronese
Maggiora - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 20
Quaronese - Armeno
Crodo - Dinamo Bagnella
Bettole - Lozzolo
Gravellona San Pietro - Maggiora
Casale Corte Cerro - Riviera d'Orta
Voluntas Suna - Romagnano
Mergozzese - San Maurizio
Giornata 21
Riviera d'Orta - Bettole
San Maurizio - Casale Corte Cerro
Romagnano - Gravellona San Pietro
Dinamo Bagnella - Lozzolo
Maggiora - Mergozzese
Crodo - Quaronese
Armeno - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 22
Gravellona San Pietro - Armeno
Voluntas Suna - Crodo
Quaronese - Dinamo Bagnella
Casale Corte Cerro - Maggiora
Lozzolo - Riviera d'Orta
Mergozzese - Romagnano
Bettole - San Maurizio
Giornata 23
Maggiora - Bettole
Romagnano - Casale Corte Cerro
Crodo - Gravellona San Pietro
San Maurizio - Lozzolo
Armeno - Mergozzese
Dinamo Bagnella - Riviera d'Orta
Quaronese - Voluntas Suna
Giornata 24
Casale Corte Cerro - Armeno
Mergozzese - Crodo
Voluntas Suna - Dinamo Bagnella
Lozzolo - Maggiora
Gravellona San Pietro - Quaronese
Bettole - Romagnano
Riviera d'Orta - San Maurizio
Giornata 25
Armeno - Bettole
Crodo - Casale Corte Cerro
Voluntas Suna - Gravellona San Pietro
Romagnano - Lozzolo
Quaronese - Mergozzese
Maggiora - Riviera d'Orta
Dinamo Bagnella - San Maurizio
Giornata 26
Lozzolo - Armeno
Bettole - Crodo
Gravellona San Pietro - Dinamo Bagnella
San Maurizio - Maggiora
Casale Corte Cerro - Quaronese
Riviera d'Orta - Romagnano
Mergozzese - Voluntas Suna
Calendari - IamCALCIO Novara