Calendario Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Calendario - Seconda Categoria Girone B - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Cameri - Lessona
Livorno Ferraris - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Lozzolo - Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - La Cervo
River Sesia - Gaglianico
Rmantin - Juvenzo San Rocco
San Rocco - Pernatese
Giornata 2
Gaglianico - Lozzolo
Juvenzo San Rocco - Livorno Ferraris
La Cervo - River Sesia
Lessona - San Rocco
Lumellogno - Rmantin
Pernatese - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Cameri
Giornata 3
Livorno Ferraris - Lumellogno
Lozzolo - La Cervo
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Lessona
River Sesia - Pernatese
Rmantin - Gaglianico
San Rocco - Cameri
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Juvenzo San Rocco
Giornata 4
Cameri - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Gaglianico - Livorno Ferraris
La Cervo - Rmantin
Lessona - River Sesia
Lumellogno - Juvenzo San Rocco
Pernatese - Lozzolo
San Rocco - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 5
Juvenzo San Rocco - Gaglianico
Livorno Ferraris - La Cervo
Lozzolo - Lessona
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - San Rocco
River Sesia - Cameri
Rmantin - Pernatese
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Lumellogno
Giornata 6
Cameri - Lozzolo
Gaglianico - Lumellogno
La Cervo - Juvenzo San Rocco
Lessona - Rmantin
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Pernatese - Livorno Ferraris
San Rocco - River Sesia
Giornata 7
Juvenzo San Rocco - Pernatese
Livorno Ferraris - Lessona
Lozzolo - San Rocco
Lumellogno - La Cervo
River Sesia - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Rmantin - Cameri
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Gaglianico
Giornata 8
Cameri - Livorno Ferraris
La Cervo - Gaglianico
Lessona - Juvenzo San Rocco
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Lozzolo
Pernatese - Lumellogno
River Sesia - Virtus Mulino Cerano
San Rocco - Rmantin
Giornata 9
Gaglianico - Pernatese
Juvenzo San Rocco - Cameri
Livorno Ferraris - San Rocco
Lozzolo - River Sesia
Lumellogno - Lessona
Rmantin - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Virtus Mulino Cerano - La Cervo
Giornata 10
Cameri - Lumellogno
Lessona - Gaglianico
Lozzolo - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Livorno Ferraris
Pernatese - La Cervo
River Sesia - Rmantin
San Rocco - Juvenzo San Rocco
Giornata 11
Gaglianico - Cameri
Juvenzo San Rocco - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
La Cervo - Lessona
Livorno Ferraris - River Sesia
Lumellogno - San Rocco
Rmantin - Lozzolo
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Pernatese
Giornata 12
Cameri - La Cervo
Lessona - Pernatese
Lozzolo - Livorno Ferraris
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Lumellogno
River Sesia - Juvenzo San Rocco
Rmantin - Virtus Mulino Cerano
San Rocco - Gaglianico
Giornata 13
Gaglianico - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Juvenzo San Rocco - Lozzolo
La Cervo - San Rocco
Livorno Ferraris - Rmantin
Lumellogno - River Sesia
Pernatese - Cameri
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Lessona

Ritorno

Giornata 14
Lessona - Cameri
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Livorno Ferraris
Lumellogno - Lozzolo
La Cervo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Gaglianico - River Sesia
Juvenzo San Rocco - Rmantin
Pernatese - San Rocco
Giornata 15
Lozzolo - Gaglianico
Livorno Ferraris - Juvenzo San Rocco
River Sesia - La Cervo
San Rocco - Lessona
Rmantin - Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Pernatese
Cameri - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 16
Lumellogno - Livorno Ferraris
La Cervo - Lozzolo
Lessona - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Pernatese - River Sesia
Gaglianico - Rmantin
Cameri - San Rocco
Juvenzo San Rocco - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 17
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Cameri
Livorno Ferraris - Gaglianico
Rmantin - La Cervo
River Sesia - Lessona
Juvenzo San Rocco - Lumellogno
Lozzolo - Pernatese
Virtus Mulino Cerano - San Rocco
Giornata 18
Gaglianico - Juvenzo San Rocco
La Cervo - Livorno Ferraris
Lessona - Lozzolo
San Rocco - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Cameri - River Sesia
Pernatese - Rmantin
Lumellogno - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 19
Lozzolo - Cameri
Lumellogno - Gaglianico
Juvenzo San Rocco - La Cervo
Rmantin - Lessona
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Livorno Ferraris - Pernatese
River Sesia - San Rocco
Giornata 20
Pernatese - Juvenzo San Rocco
Lessona - Livorno Ferraris
San Rocco - Lozzolo
La Cervo - Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - River Sesia
Cameri - Rmantin
Gaglianico - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 21
Livorno Ferraris - Cameri
Gaglianico - La Cervo
Juvenzo San Rocco - Lessona
Lozzolo - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Lumellogno - Pernatese
Virtus Mulino Cerano - River Sesia
Rmantin - San Rocco
Giornata 22
Pernatese - Gaglianico
Cameri - Juvenzo San Rocco
San Rocco - Livorno Ferraris
River Sesia - Lozzolo
Lessona - Lumellogno
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Rmantin
La Cervo - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 23
Lumellogno - Cameri
Gaglianico - Lessona
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Lozzolo
Livorno Ferraris - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
La Cervo - Pernatese
Rmantin - River Sesia
Juvenzo San Rocco - San Rocco
Giornata 24
Cameri - Gaglianico
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Juvenzo San Rocco
Lessona - La Cervo
River Sesia - Livorno Ferraris
San Rocco - Lumellogno
Lozzolo - Rmantin
Pernatese - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Giornata 25
La Cervo - Cameri
Pernatese - Lessona
Livorno Ferraris - Lozzolo
Lumellogno - Olimpia Sant'Agabio
Juvenzo San Rocco - River Sesia
Virtus Mulino Cerano - Rmantin
Gaglianico - San Rocco
Giornata 26
Olimpia Sant'Agabio - Gaglianico
Lozzolo - Juvenzo San Rocco
San Rocco - La Cervo
Rmantin - Livorno Ferraris
River Sesia - Lumellogno
Cameri - Pernatese
Lessona - Virtus Mulino Cerano
Calendari - IamCALCIO Novara