Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Aygreville3 - 0Settimo
Borgovercelli0 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Le Grange Trino2 - 1Dufour Varallo
La Pianese1 - 4Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio3 - 2Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka3 - 0Verbania
Stresa1 - 5Biellese
Venaria Reale1 - 0Città di Baveno
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 2
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Borgovercelli
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 4Stresa
Borgaro Nobis3 - 2Pro Eureka
Settimo6 - 1Venaria Reale
Città di Baveno1 - 2La Pianese
Dufour Varallo0 - 2Oleggio
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo5 - 1Le Grange Trino
Verbania0 - 3Aygreville
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 3
Borgovercelli1 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino0 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese2 - 1Settimo
Oleggio1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Pro Eureka0 - 3Biellese
Stresa2 - 1Dufour Varallo
Venaria Reale1 - 0Aygreville
Verbania1 - 0Borgaro Nobis
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 4
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 1Oleggio
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 1Pro Eureka
Aygreville2 - 1La Pianese
Biellese2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Settimo4 - 3Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 3Stresa
Venaria Reale1 - 1Verbania
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 5
Borgaro Nobis2 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli2 - 0Aygreville
Le Grange Trino0 - 0Settimo
La Pianese1 - 1Venaria Reale
Oleggio2 - 0Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka1 - 1Dufour Varallo
Stresa1 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania1 - 3Biellese
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 6
Alicese Orizzonti0 - 3Biellese
Aygreville1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Settimo1 - 1Oleggio
Città di Baveno0 - 2Stresa
Dufour Varallo2 - 5Borgaro Nobis
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 2Pro Eureka
La Pianese2 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale3 - 3Borgovercelli
riposa: Accademia Borgomanero
Giornata 7
Biellese4 - 0Dufour Varallo
Borgaro Nobis4 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgovercelli2 - 2La Pianese
Le Grange Trino0 - 2Venaria Reale
Oleggio0 - 2Aygreville
Pro Eureka3 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa4 - 2Settimo
Verbania3 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
riposa: Città di Baveno
Giornata 8
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 4Biellese
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 1Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville1 - 1Stresa
Borgovercelli0 - 2Verbania
Città di Baveno2 - 2Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo0 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese2 - 0Le Grange Trino
Venaria Reale1 - 1Oleggio
riposa: Settimo
Giornata 9
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Biellese2 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Borgaro Nobis3 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino1 - 1Borgovercelli
Oleggio2 - 1La Pianese
Pro Eureka1 - 2Settimo
Stresa3 - 0Venaria Reale
Verbania2 - 2Dufour Varallo
riposa: Aygreville
Giornata 10
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 0Dufour Varallo
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Aygreville1 - 0Pro Eureka
Borgovercelli0 - 1Oleggio
Settimo3 - 3Borgaro Nobis
Città di Baveno0 - 2Biellese
Le Grange Trino3 - 2Verbania
La Pianese2 - 4Stresa
riposa: Venaria Reale
Giornata 11
Stresa1 - 0Borgovercelli
Alicese Orizzonti3 - 1Città di Baveno
Biellese2 - 4Settimo
Borgaro Nobis4 - 0Aygreville
Dufour Varallo1 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio2 - 2Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka3 - 1Venaria Reale
Verbania1 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
riposa: La Pianese
Giornata 12
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville1 - 1Biellese
Settimo1 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno4 - 2Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino1 - 3Stresa
La Pianese2 - 1Pro Eureka
Oleggio5 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale0 - 1Borgaro Nobis
riposa: Borgovercelli
Giornata 13
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 1Aygreville
Biellese4 - 0Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis2 - 0La Pianese
Dufour Varallo0 - 4Settimo
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 0Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka3 - 0Borgovercelli
Stresa1 - 2Oleggio
Verbania1 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
riposa: Le Grange Trino
Giornata 14
Aygreville1 - 1Dufour Varallo
Borgovercelli2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Settimo1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Città di Baveno0 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino1 - 1Pro Eureka
La Pianese0 - 4Biellese
Stresa2 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale4 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
riposa: Oleggio
Giornata 15
Accademia Borgomanero - Settimo
Alicese Orizzonti - La Pianese
Biellese - Borgovercelli
Borgaro Nobis - Le Grange Trino
Dufour Varallo - Venaria Reale
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Aygreville
Pro Eureka - Oleggio
Verbania - Città di Baveno
riposa: Stresa
Giornata 16
Aygreville - Accademia Borgomanero
Borgovercelli - Alicese Orizzonti
Settimo - Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino - Biellese
La Pianese - Dufour Varallo
Oleggio - Borgaro Nobis
Stresa - Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
riposa: Verbania
Giornata 17
Accademia Borgomanero - Venaria Reale
Alicese Orizzonti - Le Grange Trino
Biellese - Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis - Stresa
Città di Baveno - Aygreville
Dufour Varallo - Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - La Pianese
Verbania - Settimo
riposa: Pro Eureka

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Settimo - Aygreville
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo - Le Grange Trino
Accademia Borgomanero - La Pianese
Alicese Orizzonti - Oleggio
Verbania - Pro Eureka
Biellese - Stresa
Città di Baveno - Venaria Reale
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 19
Borgovercelli - Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa - Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Settimo
La Pianese - Città di Baveno
Oleggio - Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville - Verbania
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 20
Città di Baveno - Borgovercelli
Accademia Borgomanero - Le Grange Trino
Settimo - La Pianese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Oleggio
Biellese - Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo - Stresa
Aygreville - Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis - Verbania
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 21
Oleggio - Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka - Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Biellese
Borgovercelli - Settimo
Le Grange Trino - Città di Baveno
Stresa - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania - Venaria Reale
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 22
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville - Borgovercelli
Settimo - Le Grange Trino
Venaria Reale - La Pianese
Città di Baveno - Oleggio
Dufour Varallo - Pro Eureka
Accademia Borgomanero - Stresa
Biellese - Verbania
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 23
Biellese - Alicese Orizzonti
Le Grange Trino - Aygreville
Oleggio - Settimo
Stresa - Città di Baveno
Borgaro Nobis - Dufour Varallo
Pro Eureka - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania - La Pianese
Borgovercelli - Venaria Reale
riposa: Accademia Borgomanero
Giornata 24
Dufour Varallo - Biellese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Borgaro Nobis
La Pianese - Borgovercelli
Venaria Reale - Le Grange Trino
Aygreville - Oleggio
Accademia Borgomanero - Pro Eureka
Settimo - Stresa
Alicese Orizzonti - Verbania
riposa: Città di Baveno
Giornata 25
Biellese - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgaro Nobis - Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa - Aygreville
Verbania - Borgovercelli
Pro Eureka - Città di Baveno
Alicese Orizzonti - Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino - La Pianese
Oleggio - Venaria Reale
riposa: Settimo
Giornata 26
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Alicese Orizzonti
Accademia Borgomanero - Biellese
Città di Baveno - Borgaro Nobis
Borgovercelli - Le Grange Trino
La Pianese - Oleggio
Settimo - Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale - Stresa
Dufour Varallo - Verbania
riposa: Aygreville
Giornata 27
Dufour Varallo - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Alicese Orizzonti - Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka - Aygreville
Oleggio - Borgovercelli
Borgaro Nobis - Settimo
Biellese - Città di Baveno
Verbania - Le Grange Trino
Stresa - La Pianese
riposa: Venaria Reale
Giornata 28
Borgovercelli - Stresa
Città di Baveno - Alicese Orizzonti
Settimo - Biellese
Aygreville - Borgaro Nobis
Accademia Borgomanero - Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino - Oleggio
Venaria Reale - Pro Eureka
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Verbania
riposa: La Pianese
Giornata 29
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Accademia Borgomanero
Biellese - Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti - Settimo
Dufour Varallo - Città di Baveno
Stresa - Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka - La Pianese
Verbania - Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis - Venaria Reale
riposa: Borgovercelli
Giornata 30
Aygreville - Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale - Biellese
La Pianese - Borgaro Nobis
Settimo - Dufour Varallo
Città di Baveno - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgovercelli - Pro Eureka
Oleggio - Stresa
Accademia Borgomanero - Verbania
riposa: Le Grange Trino
Giornata 31
Dufour Varallo - Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis - Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Settimo
Accademia Borgomanero - Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka - Le Grange Trino
Biellese - La Pianese
Verbania - Stresa
Alicese Orizzonti - Venaria Reale
riposa: Oleggio
Giornata 32
Settimo - Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese - Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli - Biellese
Le Grange Trino - Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale - Dufour Varallo
Aygreville - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Oleggio - Pro Eureka
Città di Baveno - Verbania
riposa: Stresa
Giornata 33
Accademia Borgomanero - Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti - Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno - Settimo
Biellese - Le Grange Trino
Dufour Varallo - La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis - Oleggio
Pro Eureka - Stresa
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo - Venaria Reale
riposa: Verbania
Giornata 34
Venaria Reale - Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino - Alicese Orizzonti
Oleggio - Biellese
Stresa - Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville - Città di Baveno
Borgovercelli - Dufour Varallo
La Pianese - Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Settimo - Verbania
riposa: Pro Eureka
Calendari - IamCALCIO Novara