Eccellenza Girone A


Andata

Giornata 7
Accademia Borgomanero - Verbania
Alicese - Vanchiglia
Aygreville - Romentinese e Cerano
La Biellese - Borgovercelli
La Pianese - Città di Baveno
Lucento - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Orizzonti United - Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka - Arona
Giornata 8
Arona - Alicese
Borgovercelli - Aygreville
Le Grange Trino - Accademia Borgomanero
Orizzonti United - La Pianese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Pro Eureka
Romentinese e Cerano - Lucento
Vanchiglia - Città di Baveno
Verbania - La Biellese
Giornata 9
Accademia Borgomanero - Orizzonti United
Alicese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Aygreville - Verbania
Città di Baveno - Arona
La Biellese - Le Grange Trino
La Pianese - Vanchiglia
Lucento - Borgovercelli
Pro Eureka - Romentinese e Cerano
Giornata 10
Accademia Borgomanero - La Pianese
Arona - Vanchiglia
Borgovercelli - Pro Eureka
Le Grange Trino - Aygreville
Orizzonti United - La Biellese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Città di Baveno
Romentinese e Cerano - Alicese
Verbania - Lucento
Giornata 11
Alicese - Borgovercelli
Aygreville - Orizzonti United
Città di Baveno - Romentinese e Cerano
La Biellese - Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese - Arona
Lucento - Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka - Verbania
Vanchiglia - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Giornata 12
Accademia Borgomanero - Aygreville
Borgovercelli - Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino - Pro Eureka
La Biellese - La Pianese
Orizzonti United - Lucento
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Arona
Romentinese e Cerano - Vanchiglia
Verbania - Alicese
Giornata 13
Alicese - Le Grange Trino
Arona - Romentinese e Cerano
Aygreville - La Biellese
Città di Baveno - Verbania
La Pianese - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Lucento - Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka - Orizzonti United
Vanchiglia - Borgovercelli
Giornata 14
Accademia Borgomanero - Pro Eureka
Aygreville - La Pianese
Borgovercelli - Arona
Le Grange Trino - Città di Baveno
La Biellese - Lucento
Orizzonti United - Alicese
Romentinese e Cerano - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Verbania - Vanchiglia
Giornata 15
Alicese - Accademia Borgomanero
Arona - Verbania
Città di Baveno - Orizzonti United
La Pianese - Romentinese e Cerano
Lucento - Aygreville
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Borgovercelli
Pro Eureka - La Biellese
Vanchiglia - Le Grange Trino

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Città di Baveno - Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka - Aygreville
Romentinese e Cerano - Borgovercelli
Arona - Le Grange Trino
Alicese - La Biellese
La Pianese - Lucento
Vanchiglia - Orizzonti United
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Verbania
Giornata 17
Aygreville - Alicese
Orizzonti United - Arona
La Biellese - Città di Baveno
Borgovercelli - La Pianese
Le Grange Trino - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Lucento - Pro Eureka
Verbania - Romentinese e Cerano
Accademia Borgomanero - Vanchiglia
Giornata 18
Arona - Accademia Borgomanero
Città di Baveno - Aygreville
Romentinese e Cerano - Le Grange Trino
Vanchiglia - La Biellese
Pro Eureka - La Pianese
Alicese - Lucento
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Orizzonti United
Borgovercelli - Verbania
Giornata 19
Pro Eureka - Alicese
La Biellese - Arona
Le Grange Trino - Borgovercelli
Lucento - Città di Baveno
Accademia Borgomanero - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Orizzonti United - Romentinese e Cerano
Aygreville - Vanchiglia
La Pianese - Verbania
Giornata 20
Romentinese e Cerano - Accademia Borgomanero
Arona - Aygreville
Verbania - Le Grange Trino
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - La Biellese
Alicese - La Pianese
Vanchiglia - Lucento
Borgovercelli - Orizzonti United
Città di Baveno - Pro Eureka
Giornata 21
Lucento - Arona
Accademia Borgomanero - Borgovercelli
Alicese - Città di Baveno
La Pianese - Le Grange Trino
Aygreville - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
La Biellese - Romentinese e Cerano
Pro Eureka - Vanchiglia
Orizzonti United - Verbania
Giornata 22
Verbania - Accademia Borgomanero
Vanchiglia - Alicese
Romentinese e Cerano - Aygreville
Borgovercelli - La Biellese
Città di Baveno - La Pianese
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Lucento
Le Grange Trino - Orizzonti United
Arona - Pro Eureka
Giornata 23
Alicese - Arona
Aygreville - Borgovercelli
Accademia Borgomanero - Le Grange Trino
La Pianese - Orizzonti United
Pro Eureka - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Lucento - Romentinese e Cerano
Città di Baveno - Vanchiglia
La Biellese - Verbania
Giornata 24
Orizzonti United - Accademia Borgomanero
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Alicese
Verbania - Aygreville
Arona - Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino - La Biellese
Vanchiglia - La Pianese
Borgovercelli - Lucento
Romentinese e Cerano - Pro Eureka
Giornata 25
La Pianese - Accademia Borgomanero
Vanchiglia - Arona
Pro Eureka - Borgovercelli
Aygreville - Le Grange Trino
La Biellese - Orizzonti United
Città di Baveno - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Alicese - Romentinese e Cerano
Lucento - Verbania
Giornata 26
Borgovercelli - Alicese
Orizzonti United - Aygreville
Romentinese e Cerano - Città di Baveno
Accademia Borgomanero - La Biellese
Arona - La Pianese
Le Grange Trino - Lucento
Verbania - Pro Eureka
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Vanchiglia
Giornata 27
Aygreville - Accademia Borgomanero
Città di Baveno - Borgovercelli
Pro Eureka - Le Grange Trino
La Pianese - La Biellese
Lucento - Orizzonti United
Arona - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
Vanchiglia - Romentinese e Cerano
Alicese - Verbania
Giornata 28
Le Grange Trino - Alicese
Romentinese e Cerano - Arona
La Biellese - Aygreville
Verbania - Città di Baveno
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - La Pianese
Accademia Borgomanero - Lucento
Orizzonti United - Pro Eureka
Borgovercelli - Vanchiglia
Giornata 29
Pro Eureka - Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese - Aygreville
Arona - Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno - Le Grange Trino
Lucento - La Biellese
Alicese - Orizzonti United
PontDonnaz HoneArnad - Romentinese e Cerano
Vanchiglia - Verbania
Giornata 30
Accademia Borgomanero - Alicese
Verbania - Arona
Orizzonti United - Città di Baveno
Romentinese e Cerano - La Pianese
Aygreville - Lucento
Borgovercelli - PontDonnaz HoneArnad
La Biellese - Pro Eureka
Le Grange Trino - Vanchiglia