Classifica marcatori - Eccellenza Girone A - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Mancuso StefanoAlicese111
2Austoni GianlucaVerbania90
2Pinelli GabrieleLa Biellese93
4Beretta GiovanniAccademia Borgomanero80
5Salzano RobertoCittà di Baveno72
5Rognone AndreaBorgovercelli74
7Sene KalyVanchiglia60
7Varvelli GiancarloPontDonnaz HoneArnad60
7Poi RiccardoAccademia Borgomanero60
7Cerutti MatteoCittà di Baveno60
7Amato AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad61
12Toffolini LucaAlicese50
13Beretta SamueleOrizzonti United41
14De lorentiis SimonePro Eureka30
14Ahmed SarwatVanchiglia30
14Turato SimoneAygreville30
14Secci EdoardoAccademia Borgomanero30
14Latta Jack andreaRomentinese e Cerano30
14Pregnolato StefanoLucento30
14Bresciani LuigiPontDonnaz HoneArnad30
14Bava AlessioLa Pianese30
14Manfroni ChristianAccademia Borgomanero30
14Bruno MarioVanchiglia30
14Barbera StefanoLa Pianese30
14Caracciolo TomaszLe Grange Trino30
14Piraccini AndreaVerbania30
14D'Onofrio DenisVanchiglia30
14Musso MarcoVerbania31
29Rega DomenicoAygreville20
29Vergadoro GiovanniBorgovercelli20
29Guarda EntoniRomentinese e Cerano20
29Amedeo MatteoLucento20
29Dimasi LucaLa Pianese20
29Radin AlessandroLucento20
29Furfori DamianoAygreville20
29Birolo AndreaLe Grange Trino20
29Pramotton LucaAygreville20
29Bonura AntonioLe Grange Trino20
29Chirone SalvatorePro Eureka20
29Baghdadi AminBorgovercelli20
29Zlourhi AyoubAygreville20
29Riccio GiorgioArona20
29Moreo DanieleVanchiglia20
29Cravetto FrancescoVanchiglia20
29Ferrarese MirkoLa Biellese20
29Zichitella NikolasLe Grange Trino20
29Gai DanielePontDonnaz HoneArnad20
29Gningue LamineArona20
29Coppo GabrieleLa Biellese20
29Cabrini LucaLa Biellese20
29Monteleone DannyLa Pianese21
29Chiatellino JacopoLucento21
29Menabò SimoneLe Grange Trino22
54Pescarolo FabioArona10
54Sabbioni DavideOrizzonti United10
54Pagliero TomasLa Biellese10
54TALARICO DANIELEVanchiglia10
54Genovese EmanueleAlicese10
54Favre Jean MarcPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Borettaz FabioPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Bianchi EdoardoVerbania10
54Bertola GiulioBorgovercelli10
54Cellamaro DaniloLucento10
54Vita JonathanRomentinese e Cerano10
54Gatti FedericoVerbania10
54Todaro DavideAygreville10
54Pomat FedericoAygreville10
54Glarey MauriceAygreville10
54Scala FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Fezga DevisAlicese10
54Greco DanieleOrizzonti United10
54Rogora AlessandroRomentinese e Cerano10
54Virardi DanielePro Eureka10
54Mosca MarcoPro Eureka10
54Ciana LucioVerbania10
54Comentale AlessandroOrizzonti United10
54Artiglia EdoardoVerbania10
54Bo GianlucaVanchiglia10
54Montari Jayo SouleyAlicese10
54Carubini Ignazio LeandroCittà di Baveno10
54Yon CristianoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Terzi MatteoArona10
54Paolillo MatteoArona10
54Imoh JefferyAlicese10
54Berzero FabrizioBorgovercelli10
54Trevisio AndreaBorgovercelli10
54Apparenza DennysAygreville10
54Leto Colombo MatteoAccademia Borgomanero10
54Ottina ALessandroAccademia Borgomanero10
54Fiore FrancescoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Boateng DylanCittà di Baveno10
54Paladino FabioLa Biellese10
54Jeantet AlexPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Cena LucaPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
54Mazzucco LucaLe Grange Trino10
54Gambardella AlessioLucento10
54Bustreo EdoardoLucento10
54Petrillo FedericoBorgovercelli10
54Germano FilippoOrizzonti United10
54Valenza StefanoAlicese10
54Kambo DylanVerbania10
54Mazzocchi EmanueleAygreville10
54Cristino DavideOrizzonti United10
54Lazzarini NiccolòRomentinese e Cerano10
54Cabrini FabioAccademia Borgomanero10
54Usei AlessioArona10
54Fassari GiulioLa Pianese10
54Marianini MarcoLe Grange Trino10
54Cuneaz AndrèAygreville11
54Briola MarcoArona11
54Menabò RobertoLe Grange Trino11
54Mariani StefanoLa Pianese11
54Cestagalli MarcoRomentinese e Cerano11
54Taraschi Pier PaoloPro Eureka11