Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2020/2021

liverFinale
06/01/202114:30prenota -
liverSemifinali
03/12/202020:30prenota -
17/12/202020:30prenota -
03/12/202020:30prenota -
17/12/202020:30prenota -
liverQuarti di finale
29/10/202020:30prenotaCorneliano Roero - La Biellese
12/11/202020:30prenotaLa Biellese - Corneliano Roero
29/10/202018:00prenotaAsti - Stresa
12/11/202020:30prenotaStresa - Asti
29/10/202020:30prenotaVanchiglia - Pro Dronero
12/11/202020:30prenotaPro Dronero - Vanchiglia
29/10/202020:30prenotaAccademia Borgomanero - Borgaro Nobis
12/11/202020:30prenotaBorgaro Nobis - Accademia Borgomanero
liverTerza fase
01/10/202020:30La RedazioneVerbania0 - 1StresaViganò A.
01/10/202020:30Maurizio FerlainoBorgovercelli0 - 3Accademia BorgomaneroModena T., Mancuso S., Samina K. (rigore)
01/10/202020:30La Pianese0 - 6La BielleseArtiglia E., Latta J., Facchetti D., Naamad A.
01/10/202020:30Borgaro NobisDi Vanno J.1 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
01/10/202020:30VanchigliaBussi E., Bruno M. (rigore), Soplantai V.3 - 2Venaria RealePinelli G. (rigore), Pinelli G.
01/10/202020:30Pro Dronero3 - 1Chisola
01/10/202020:30Corneliano Roero1 - 1Giovanile Centallo
01/10/202020:30Asti0 - 0Cbs
liverSeconda fase
20/09/202015:00VerbaniaAustoni G., Perini A., Austoni G.3 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
20/09/202015:00Marco DhoOleggio0 - 1StresaSalzano R.
20/09/202017:00Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroPapa A.1 - 0Dufour Varallo
20/09/202015:00BorgovercelliRognone A. (rigore), Rognone A., Russo G., Russo G.4 - 2RG TicinoScienza P., Colombo N. (rigore)
20/09/202015:00Aygreville0 - 1La BielleseMenabò S.
20/09/202015:00La Pianese3 - 2Le Grange Trino
20/09/202015:00Alicese Orizzonti2 - 0Settimo
20/09/202015:00Borgaro Nobis2 - 1Pro Eureka
20/09/202019:00Lucento0 - 2Venaria RealePiotto M., Dosio L.
19/09/202020:30Vanchiglia2 - 0Atletico Torino
20/09/202015:00Chisola4 - 1Moretta
20/09/202015:00Pinerolo1 - 2Pro Dronero
20/09/202015:00Olmo0 - 2Giovanile Centallo
20/09/202015:00Corneliano Roero1 - 0Albese
20/09/202015:00Asti3 - 0Canelli SDS
20/09/202015:00Castellazzo Bormida0 - 3Cbs
liverPrima fase
13/09/202015:00Città di BavenoRomano G., Frau T.2 - 3Fulgor Ronco ValdengoGiovinazzo F., Edalili M., Giovinazzo F.
13/09/202015:00Rivoli2 - 6Pro Eureka
13/09/202015:00Giovanile Centallo1 - 1dtsBenarzole
13/09/202015:00Cbs2 - 2Acqui
Coppe - IamCALCIO Novara