Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2020/2021

liverPrima fase
16/09/202020:30Piedimulera0 - 2Juventus DomoProgni M., Progni M.
20/09/202016:30Juventus DomoCabrini F., Pesce R., Ciana L. (rigore), Pesce R.4 - 1PiedimuleraCorvino E.
13/09/202015:00 Omegna CalcioOmegna0 - 0Vogogna
19/09/202020:30Fabrizio FrancinaVogognaRaucci A.1 - 1OmegnaElca A.
13/09/202015:00Asd Arona CalcioDormellettoRossi N.1 - 4AronaRomano G., Valsesia L. (rigore), Vezzani F., Pappalardo F.
20/09/202015:00Asd Arona CalcioAronaPappalardo F., Pappalardo F., Valsesia L. (rigore)3 - 2DormellettoRossi N., Bianchi F.
13/09/202015:00Gianni ForalossoBrigaSacco L., Asole S.2 - 3SizzanoAgnesina E., Borruto M. (rigore), Delfino A.
20/09/202015:00Gianni ForalossoSizzanoDelfino A., Yeboah M.2 - 2BrigaGibbin I., Penariol S.
17/09/202020:30Sparta NovaraOrel D.1 - 1Bulè BellinzagoCapacchione F. (rigore)
20/09/202015:00Bulè BellinzagoTuveri D., Maizza S.2 - 0Sparta Novara
13/09/202015:00Annalisa ZagoCittà di Cossato0 - 1Valduggia
20/09/202015:00Valduggia2 - 4Città di Cossato
13/09/202015:00Stefano BellinazzoVigliano0 - 1ChiavazzeseDefabian Ciarletti G.
20/09/202015:00Stefano BellinazzoChiavazzeseTiani G.1 - 4ViglianoDe Lorentiis S., Lopez Damas J., Briola M.
13/09/202015:00Bianzé2 - 3Santhià
20/09/202015:00Santhià1 - 0Bianzé
13/09/202015:00Quincinetto Tavagnasco5 - 2V.D.A. Charvensod
20/09/202015:00V.D.A. Charvensod1 - 0Quincinetto Tavagnasco
13/09/202015:00Ivrea 19053 - 0Ivrea Banchette
20/09/202015:00Ivrea Banchette3 - 4Ivrea 1905
13/09/202015:00Rivarolese1 - 1Volpiano
20/09/202015:00Volpiano0 - 2Rivarolese
13/09/202015:00Sportiva Nolese2 - 3Caselle
20/09/202017:30Caselle2 - 0Sportiva Nolese
13/09/202015:00Barcanova Calcio1 - 2San Mauro
20/09/202019:30San Mauro1 - 1Barcanova Calcio
13/09/202015:00Torinese TSI3 - 1Carrara 90
20/09/202015:00Carrara 901 - 2Torinese TSI
13/09/202015:00Alpignano1 - 1Bsr Grugliasco
20/09/202015:00Bsr Grugliasco3 - 1Alpignano
13/09/202015:00Pianezza0 - 3Lascaris
20/09/202015:00Lascaris3 - 1Pianezza
13/09/202015:00Union Valle di Susa4 - 1Valdruento
20/09/202015:00Valdruento1 - 3Union Valle di Susa
13/09/202015:00Nichelino Hesperia1 - 2Villarbasse
20/09/202015:00Villarbasse1 - 0Nichelino Hesperia
13/09/202015:00Carignano2 - 3Csf Carmagnola
19/09/202015:00Csf Carmagnola0 - 1Carignano
13/09/202015:00Cavour5 - 0Infernotto
20/09/202015:00Infernotto2 - 1Cavour
13/09/202015:00Villafranca3 - 2PancalieriCastagnole
20/09/202015:00PancalieriCastagnole4 - 1Villafranca
13/09/202015:00Valle Varaita2 - 1Scarnafigi
20/09/202015:00Scarnafigi1 - 0Valle Varaita
13/09/202015:00Busca0 - 0Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
20/09/202015:00Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo2 - 0Busca
13/09/202015:00Azzurra1 - 1Cheraschese
20/09/202015:00Cheraschese3 - 1Azzurra
13/09/202015:00Sommariva Perno3 - 2Montatese
20/09/202015:00Montatese2 - 2Sommariva Perno
13/09/202015:00Cit Turin1 - 2Pozzomaina
20/09/202015:00Pozzomaina - Cit Turin
13/09/202015:00Bacigalupo1 - 4Mirafiori
20/09/202015:00Mirafiori - Bacigalupo
13/09/202015:00Trofarello1 - 1San Giacomo Chieri
20/09/202015:00San Giacomo Chieri2 - 0Trofarello
13/09/202015:00Santostefanese2 - 1Pro Villafranca
20/09/202015:00Pro Villafranca0 - 0Santostefanese
13/09/202015:00Stay O' Party2 - 2Luese
20/09/202015:00Luese3 - 2Stay O' Party
13/09/202015:00Asca3 - 3Valenzana Mado
20/09/202015:00Valenzana Mado1 - 3Asca
13/09/202015:00Arquatese2 - 0Novese
20/09/202015:00Novese3 - 0Arquatese
13/09/202015:00Gaviese2 - 1Ovadese Silvanese
20/09/202015:00Ovadese Silvanese2 - 1Gaviese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Novara