Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte


liverFinale
15/05/201615:30VillafrancaBrignolo (autogoal), Giay2 - 3
PavaroloD'Alessandro, Canavese, Scavone
liverSemifinali
23/03/201620:30Villafranca0 - 0
Alfieri Asti
30/03/201620:30Alfieri Asti0 - 1
Villafranca
23/03/201620:30Pavarolo1 - 0
Alicese
30/03/201620:30Alicese2 - 1
Pavarolo
liverQuarti di Finale
20/12/201514:30AliceseMenabò, Repossini2 - 0
Cerano
10/01/201614:30Cerano0 - 1
AliceseMenabò
20/12/201514:30Pavarolo0 - 0
Union Valle di Susa
17/01/201614:30Union Valle di Susa1 - 1
Pavarolo
20/12/201514:30VillafrancaNalin, Nalin2 - 0
PiscineseRiva
10/01/201614:30PiscineseRivaMolinaro1 - 0
Villafranca
16/12/201520:30Alfieri AstiCarbone1 - 0
Atletico Torino
10/01/201614:30Atletico Torino0 - 1
Alfieri AstiBosco

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cer62
2Ole32
3Fom02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali42
2Ful32
3Ce.12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pav62
2Bol12
3Cas12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Bra32
3Bsr02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pis42
2Den42
3Chi02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Fos32
3Rev12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Bar32
3Poz02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf62
2Bon32
3Cit02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fom42
2Pie22
3Ver12
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ole62
2Acc32
3Dor02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cer62
2Vil32
3Rom02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ali62
2Cav32
3Pon02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ful42
2Cit42
3Bio02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bol42
2Pon32
3Qui12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Mat32
3Riv02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Las42
2Pav42
3Ven02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bsr62
2Pro32
3Bor02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra62
2Cit32
3Spo02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi42
2Car42
3San02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Den42
2Csf32
3Usa12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pis62
2Air32
3Lus02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil62
2Mor32
3Pan02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fos42
2Gio22
3Bov12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar42
2Van42
3Luc02
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Poz42
2Rap22
3Cen12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Mir12
3Cbs12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alf62
2San12
3Can12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bon42
2Arq22
3San12
 

liverGirone A
21/10/201520:30OleggioBriola1 - 0
Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese
11/11/201520:30Carmine CalabreseFomarco Don Bosco Pievese0 - 2
CeranoBorgia, Salzano
25/11/201520:30CeranoDamiano, Bersezio2 - 0
Oleggio
liverGirone B
21/10/201520:30Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaTara1 - 1
AliceseN
11/11/201520:30Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 0
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
25/11/201520:30Alicese3 - 2
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
liverGirone C
21/10/201520:30Caselle0 - 0
Bollengo Albiano
11/11/201520:30Pavarolo4 - 0
Caselle
25/11/201520:30Bollengo Albiano0 - 2
Pavarolo
liverGirone D
21/10/201520:30Union Valle di Susa3 - 0
Bsr Grugliasco
11/11/201520:30Bsr Grugliasco0 - 1
Brandizzo
25/11/201520:30Brandizzo1 - 3
Union Valle di Susa
liverGirone E
21/10/201520:30Chisola0 - 1
Denso
11/11/201520:30PiscineseRiva3 - 0
Chisola
25/11/201520:30Denso1 - 1
PiscineseRiva
liverGirone F
21/10/201520:30Revello1 - 1
Villafranca
11/11/201520:30Fossano3 - 0
Revello
25/11/201520:30Villafranca3 - 0
Fossano
liverGirone G
21/10/201520:30Pozzomaina0 - 1
Atletico Torino
11/11/201520:30Barcanova Calcio2 - 1
Pozzomaina
25/11/201520:30Atletico Torino2 - 1
Barcanova Calcio
liverGirone H
21/10/201520:30Cit Turin0 - 2
Alfieri Asti
11/11/201520:30BonBonAscaUgali, Boscaro2 - 1
Cit Turin
25/11/201520:30Alfieri Asti3 - 0
BonBonAsca
liverGirone 1
26/08/201520:30Verbania 1959Progni (rigore), Dolcemascolo2 - 2
PiedimuleraPasin, Fernandez
30/08/201515:00Cecilia BalottiFomarco Don Bosco PieveseBogani (rigore)1 - 0
Verbania 1959
09/09/201520:30Cecilia BalottiPiedimuleraFernandez, Asero2 - 2
Fomarco Don Bosco PieveseZanoni, Nino
liverGirone 2
26/08/201520:30Luca Vezzu'OleggioSacco, Sacco, Saporiti3 - 2
DormellettoVezzu' (rigore), Parachini
30/08/201515:00Luca Vezzu'DormellettoMattioni, Mattioni2 - 3
Accademia BorgomaneroP. Poletti, Conchedda, Cosentino
09/09/201520:30Diego De giulianiAccademia BorgomaneroValsesia1 - 2
OleggioMinniti, Minniti
liverGirone 3
26/08/201520:30VillanovaL. Marangoni, L. Marangoni (rigore)2 - 1
RomentineseBisesi
30/08/201515:00Antonino LanzettaRomentineseBisesi, D. Marra (rigore), Grieco3 - 4
CeranoBorgia, Salzano, Salzano (rigore), Salzano
09/09/201520:30CeranoDamiano (rigore), Boscolo2 - 0
Villanova
liverGirone 4
26/08/201520:30CavagliàCatanzaro, Graziolo2 - 1
PonderanoCagnoni
30/08/201515:00Ponderano0 - 3
AliceseBernabino, Bernabino, Carnaroglio
09/09/201520:30Alicese1 - 0
Cavaglià
liverGirone 5
26/08/201520:30Riccardo LeardiCittà di CossatoPatti, Calise2 - 0
Biogliese Valmos
30/08/201515:00Biogliese ValmosGiacone1 - 7
Fulgor Ronco ValdengoUmeroski, Umeroski, Umeroski (rigore), Ugliengo, Dossena, Dossena, Dossena
09/09/201520:30Dome GuarinoFulgor Ronco ValdengoDOSSENA, UMEROSKY2 - 2
Città di CossatoLOIARRO, CALISE (rigore)
liverGirone 6
26/08/201520:30Bollengo Albiano2 - 1
PontDonnaz HoneArnad
30/08/201515:00PontDonnaz HoneArnad3 - 2
Quincinetto Tavagnasco
09/09/201520:30Quincinetto Tavagnasco1 - 1
Bollengo Albiano
liverGirone 7
26/08/201520:30Caselle3 - 1
Rivarolese
30/08/201515:00Rivarolese1 - 5
Mathi Lanzese
09/09/201520:30Mathi Lanzese0 - 4
Caselle
liverGirone 8
26/08/201520:30Lascaris1 - 1
Pavarolo
30/08/201515:00Venaria Reale1 - 3
Lascaris
09/09/201520:30Pavarolo2 - 1
Venaria Reale
liverGirone 9
26/08/201520:30Borgaretto1 - 2
Pro Collegno Collegnese
30/08/201515:00Bsr Grugliasco4 - 1
Borgaretto
09/09/201520:30Pro Collegno Collegnese0 - 3
Bsr Grugliasco
liverGirone 10
26/08/201520:30Sporting Rosta0 - 1
Città di Rivoli
30/08/201515:00Brandizzo3 - 1
Sporting Rosta
09/09/201520:30Città di Rivoli0 - 2
Brandizzo
liverGirone 11
26/08/201520:30Carignano2 - 1
San Giacomo Chieri
30/08/201515:00San Giacomo Chieri0 - 2
Chisola
09/09/201520:30Chisola0 - 0
Carignano
liverGirone 12
26/08/201520:30Csf Carmagnola3 - 0
Usaf Favari
30/08/201515:00Usaf Favari1 - 1
Denso
09/09/201520:30Denso3 - 1
Csf Carmagnola
liverGirone 13
26/08/201520:30Luserna0 - 2
PiscineseRiva
30/08/201515:00Airaschese2 - 1
Luserna
09/09/201520:30PiscineseRiva4 - 0
Airaschese
liverGirone 14
26/08/201520:30Moretta2 - 1
PancalieriCastagnole
30/08/201515:00PancalieriCastagnole1 - 3
Villafranca
09/09/201520:30Villafranca2 - 1
Moretta
liverGirone 15
26/08/201520:30Boves MDG Cuneo1 - 4
Fossano
30/08/201515:00Giovanile Centallo2 - 2
Boves MDG Cuneo
09/09/201520:30Fossano0 - 0
Giovanile Centallo
liverGirone 16
26/08/201520:30Vanchiglia0 - 0
Barcanova Calcio
30/08/201515:00Lucento0 - 1
Vanchiglia
09/09/201520:30Barcanova Calcio4 - 0
Lucento
liverGirone 17
26/08/201520:30Rapid Torino0 - 0
Cenisia
30/08/201515:00Pozzomaina1 - 1
Rapid Torino
09/09/201520:30Cenisia0 - 1
Pozzomaina
liverGirone 18
26/08/201520:30Mirafiori0 - 0
Cbs
30/08/201515:00Atletico Torino1 - 0
Mirafiori
09/09/201520:30Cbs1 - 3
Atletico Torino
liverGirone 19
26/08/201520:30Santostefanese0 - 1
Alfieri Asti
30/08/201515:00Canelli0 - 0
Santostefanese
09/09/201520:30Alfieri Asti2 - 0
Canelli
liverGirone 20
26/08/201520:30ArquateseTaverna, Bonanno2 - 2
BonBonAscaBoscaro, Massaro
30/08/201515:00San Giuliano Nuovo0 - 0
Arquatese
09/09/201520:30Andrea BottazziBonBonAscaMirone, Massaro2 - 0
San Giuliano Nuovo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Novara