Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO NOVARA

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2016/2017

liverFinale
14/05/201718:00Daniele FazioLucentoLe Pera1 - 2ChisolaDeasti, Barison (rigore)
liverSemifinali
15/03/201719:30Maurizio FerlainoLucentoBertinetti, Filograno, Perrone3 - 2Accademia BorgomaneroGessa L., Conchedda F.
29/03/201719:00Maurizio FerlainoAccademia Borgomanero0 - 1LucentoLe Pera
15/03/201720:30Vanchiglia0 - 2ChisolaVitale, Bettega
29/03/201720:30Chisola0 - 0Vanchiglia
liverQuarti di finale
21/12/201620:30Maurizio FerlainoDufour VaralloForesto1 - 4Accademia BorgomaneroValsesia L., Valsesia L. (rigore), Cosentino F., Conchedda F.
15/01/201714:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroConchedda F., Gessa L.2 - 1Dufour VaralloDura D.
21/12/201620:30VanchigliaRizq (autogoal)1 - 0Union Valle di Susa
25/01/201720:30Union Valle di SusaAnello, E. Romano2 - 1VanchigliaMoreo (rigore)
21/12/201620:30ChisolaBarison1 - 2PancalieriCastagnoleCabiddu, Sartorello
15/01/201714:30PancalieriCastagnoleCambria (rigore)4 - 6ChisolaBortolas, Ramundo
21/12/201620:30Lucento0 - 0S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
15/01/201714:30Marco PiccinniS. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroModini, Rea2 - 2LucentoPerrone, Montesano

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc62
2Fom32
3Aro02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Duf62
2Ole32
3Rom02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Van62
2Qui32
3Atl02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Ven32
3Spo02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi62
2Den32
3Pis02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pan62
2Mor32
3San02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Luc42
2San22
3Bar12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 42
2Cas42
3San02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fom62
2Pie32
3Sin02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc42
2Bri32
3Ome12
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aro62
2Cas32
3Dor02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Duf62
2Ful12
3Cit12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom42
2Cav42
3Pon02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Qui42
2Bol32
3Ivr12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Vol32
3San02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Van62
2Vic12
3Gas12
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo42
2San42
3Mat02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven42
2Las42
3Cas02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Chi62
2Bsr32
3Tro02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Den42
2Csf22
3Car12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pan42
2Vil22
3Vil12
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mor42
2Rev32
3Gio12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Ped32
3Bov12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Vil22
3Nuo12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Arq12
3Poz12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1S. 42
2Can22
3San12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Cbs32
3Ast02
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Luc62
2Cen32
3Atl02
 

liverGirone A
19/10/201620:30Maurizio FerlainoArona0 - 3Accademia BorgomaneroValsesia L., Poletti P., Poletti P.
09/11/201620:30Fomarco Don Bosco PieveseMariano, Margaroli, Margaroli, Piffero4 - 2AronaStissi W. (rigore), Valloggia
23/11/201620:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroGessa L., Denicola P., Poletti P., Poletti P.4 - 1Fomarco Don Bosco PieveseMargaroli
liverGirone B
19/10/201620:30OleggioTicozzelli N. (autogoal), Bisesi M. (rigore), Capacchione F.3 - 2RomentineseNdiaye I., Centrella M.
09/11/201620:30Stefano AlessandriniRomentineseCentrella M.1 - 3Dufour VaralloChieppa, Mangolini, Lanza F.
24/11/201620:30Carmine CalabreseDufour VaralloNobili1 - 0Oleggio
liverGirone C
19/10/201620:30Quincinetto TavagnascoMonti1 - 0Atletico Chivasso
09/11/201620:30Atletico Chivasso0 - 1VanchigliaGenzano
23/11/201620:30VanchigliaGenzano, Bonsanto, Moreo3 - 2Quincinetto TavagnascoZenerino, Vercellinatto
liverGirone D
19/10/201620:30Union Valle di SusaRizq, Mazzone2 - 0Venaria Reale
09/11/201620:30Venaria Realeautogol1 - 0Sportiva Nolese
07/12/201620:30Sportiva NoleseCecchi A., Niang2 - 3Union Valle di SusaRizq, Romano E., Mazzone
liverGirone E
19/10/201620:30PiscineseRiva0 - 1ChisolaCarulli
09/11/201620:30DensoAmmendolea , Ammendolea2 - 1PiscineseRivaMartin (rigore)
23/11/201620:30ChisolaNardiello, Barison2 - 1DensoAmmendolea (rigore)
liverGirone F
20/10/201620:30PancalieriCastagnoleMessineo, Messineo, Camaria, Messineo, Messineo, Allasia6 - 2San Sebastiano Fossano
09/11/201620:30San Sebastiano FossanoMaestrelli1 - 2MorettaGuerrini , Saponaro
23/11/201620:30Moretta0 - 1PancalieriCastagnoleBrussino
liverGirone G
19/10/201620:30Marco PiccinniBarcanova CalcioDi Vanno (rigore)1 - 4LucentoRiva Governanda, Rizzo (rigore), Bertinetti, Perrone
09/11/201620:30San Giacomo ChieriPirali1 - 1Barcanova CalcioDi Vanno
23/11/201620:30Marco PiccinniLucentoRizzo, Rizzo2 - 2San Giacomo ChieriMastroianni, Pirali
liverGirone H
19/10/201620:30Cassine0 - 0S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
09/11/201620:30San Giuliano Nuovo0 - 3CassinePalumbo , Porazza A., Benazzo
23/11/201620:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroModini, Modini, Modini, Rosa, Manno (rigore), Bosco6 - 1San Giuliano NuovoPasino (rigore)
liverGirone 1
31/08/201620:30Fausto SgroSinergy VerbaniaBrunetti1 - 2Fomarco Don Bosco PievesePiffero, Margaroli
04/09/201615:00PiedimuleraBianchetti1 - 0Sinergy Verbania
14/09/201620:30Fausto SgroFomarco Don Bosco PieveseAppetito, Margaroli (rigore)2 - 0Piedimulera
liverGirone 2
31/08/201620:30Eleonora CornoltiAccademia BorgomaneroGessa, Cosentino2 - 1BrigaCataldo
04/09/201615:00Eleonora CornoltiBrigaGallo, Corvino E., Briola M.3 - 0Omegna
14/09/201620:30Maurizio FerlainoOmegnaCabrini (rigore)1 - 1Accademia BorgomaneroDenicola
liverGirone 3
31/08/201620:30Calcio CastelletteseCastelletteseMagnoni M., Magnoni M.2 - 0Dormelletto
04/09/201615:00Carmine CalabreseDormelletto0 - 3AronaVergadoro G. (rigore), Vergadoro G., Lipari D.
14/09/201620:30Calcio CastelletteseAronaBergantin A., Ntiri Opoku N., Lipari D.3 - 0Castellettese
liverGirone 4
31/08/201620:30Dome GuarinoCittà di Cossato0 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
04/09/201617:00Dome GuarinoDufour VaralloChieppa, Chieppa, Foresto, Caviglia4 - 0Città di Cossato
14/09/201620:30Pietro paolo SigoloFulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 3Dufour VaralloForesto, Lanza F. (rigore), Caviglia A. (rigore)
liverGirone 5
31/08/201620:30Dario GaldiniCavagliàRomussi1 - 1RomentineseCentrella M.
04/09/201615:00Ponderano0 - 3CavagliàTonello, Romussi, Toniolo
14/09/201620:30Antonino LanzettaRomentineseNegrello S., Ndiaye I., Marra D., Bisesi G.4 - 0Ponderano
liverGirone 6
31/08/201620:30Luca ScanavinoBollengo AlbianoSapone, Vignali, Sapone3 - 2Ivrea BanchetteVicario, Mabritto
04/09/201615:00Ivrea BanchetteSterrantino (rigore)1 - 1Quincinetto TavagnascoMenegazzi
15/09/201620:45Quincinetto TavagnascoMonti, Capusella2 - 1Bollengo AlbianoEnrico
liverGirone 7
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniAtletico ChivassoScialla, Cravero, L. Fassina3 - 2VolpianoLorusso, Gaudeni
04/09/201617:30VolpianoSimonetti1 - 0Santhià
14/09/201620:30Marco PiccinniSanthià0 - 2Atletico ChivassoD'Elia, Stano
liverGirone 8
31/08/201620:30Luca ScanavinoVanchigliaGenzano, Di Benedetto, Racioppi3 - 2Victoria IvestScappatura, Riccardi (rigore)
04/09/201620:30Victoria IvestScappatura, Fina, Valenti3 - 3Gassino San RaffaeleCapitao, Cravero, Apezteguia
14/09/201620:30Gassino San Raffaele0 - 1VanchigliaRacioppi
liverGirone 9
31/08/201620:30Luca ScanavinoSan Maurizio Canavese0 - 0Sportiva Nolese
04/09/201615:00Mathi LanzeseTrussardi, Fornasieri2 - 3San Maurizio CanaveseCorona, Dosio (rigore), Torre
14/09/201620:30Luca ScanavinoSportiva NoleseNovero, Barbaro, Barbaro, Martorana4 - 1Mathi LanzeseLobaido
liverGirone 10
31/08/201620:30LascarisCavazzi1 - 1Venaria RealeZizzo
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniCaselleButtacavoli , Matteucci2 - 4LascarisLavalle S., Radu, Cavazzi, Cavazzi
14/09/201620:30Luca ScanavinoVenaria RealeRotolo, Porrone, Napoli (rigore), Serta, Porrone5 - 1CaselleCeste
liverGirone 11
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniChisolaCollino (rigore), Collino, Carulli (rigore)3 - 1TrofarelloAiello
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniTrofarello0 - 1Bsr GrugliascoMarra
14/09/201620:30Bsr GrugliascoBettega (autogoal)1 - 2ChisolaCollino, Deasti
liverGirone 12
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniDensoZanchi1 - 1Csf CarmagnolaVailatti (rigore)
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniCarignano0 - 2DensoAmmendolea, Ammendolea
14/09/201620:30Csf Carmagnola2 - 2Carignano
liverGirone 13
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniVillafrancaBasano (autogoal), Fraccon, Righero (rigore)2 - 3PancalieriCastagnoleMessineo, Cabiddu
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniVillar Perosa0 - 0Villafranca
15/09/201620:30PancalieriCastagnoleCabiddu1 - 1Villar PerosaErrico
liverGirone 14
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniGiovanile Centallo0 - 1RevelloU. Pedrini
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniMorettaTortone, Guerrini, Saponara (rigore)3 - 3Giovanile CentalloFenoglio, Racca, Racca
14/09/201620:30Revello0 - 1MorettaFrigerio
liverGirone 15
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniPedona Borgo San DalmazzoBrino, Dalmasso2 - 0Boves MDG Cuneo
04/09/201615:00Boves MDG CuneoGiordano, Miha2 - 2San Sebastiano FossanoBrizio, Bonkoungou
14/09/201620:30San Sebastiano FossanoBonkoungou, Trapani2 - 1Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoBarale
liverGirone 16
31/08/201620:30Andrea BottazziSan Giuliano NuovoPasino (rigore), Bellio .2 - 0Nuova Sco Asti
04/09/201615:00Nuova Sco Asti3 - 3Villanova
14/09/201620:30Villanova1 - 1San Giuliano Nuovo
liverGirone 17
31/08/201620:30Andrea BottazziArquatese0 - 1CassineTorre S.
04/09/201615:00PozzolesePegorari, Pegorari2 - 2ArquateseMorrone A., Debenedetti A.
14/09/201620:30Cassine3 - 1Pozzolese
liverGirone 18
31/08/201620:30SantostefaneseGarazzino, Giudice2 - 2CanelliPollina, Felicioli
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniS. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroLigotti, Modini, Modini3 - 0Santostefanese
14/09/201620:30CanelliMondo1 - 1S. D. Savio Rocchetta TanaroBosco
liverGirone 19
31/08/201620:30Marco PiccinniAsti0 - 4San Giacomo ChieriMastroianni, Presta, Parrino, Mastroianni
04/09/201615:00Marco PiccinniCbsChiarle1 - 0Asti
14/09/201620:30San Giacomo ChieriMastroianni (rigore)1 - 0Cbs
liverGirone 20
31/08/201620:30Atletico TorinoCurto1 - 2CenisiaBen Mannai, Ben Mannai
04/09/201620:00Bianca LiguriLucentoPerrone, Le Pera, Rizzo, Perrone4 - 0Atletico Torino
14/09/201620:30Cenisia1 - 3Lucento
Coppe - IamCALCIO Novara